Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Sebastian ErnstMittelfeld144316449587,07
2Marcel FrankeAbwehr145267960586,94
3Julian BörnerAbwehr114717654786,11
4Gaël OndouaMittelfeld102716233381,38
5Luka KrajncAbwehr81875123878,57
6Dominik KaiserMittelfeld112236128478,52
7Niklas HultAbwehr123449744178,00
8Sebastian StolzeSturm1265238873,86
9Maximilian BeierSturm12843111573,04
10Linton MainaMittelfeld121234717072,35
11Sei MuroyaAbwehr122569835472,32
12Florent MuslijaMittelfeld131395419372,02
13Ron-Robert ZielerTorwart101074315071,33
14Jannik DehmMittelfeld92118729870,81
15Lukas HinterseerSturm81165116769,46
16Philipp OchsMittelfeld9703510566,67
17Sebastian KerkMittelfeld1421010731766,25
18Martin HansenTorwart649388756,32
19Marvin DuckschSturm444357955,70
20Hendrik WeydandtSturm1349419054,44

Hannover 96

Hannover 96 Herren
vollst. Name
Hannoverscher Sport-Verein von 1896 e.V.
Stadt
Hannover
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-grün
Gegründet
12.04.1896
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Gymnastik, Hockey, Tennis, Triathlon, Badminton
Stadion
HDI-Arena
Kapazität
49.000