Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Emre AkbabaMittelfeld18800,44
2Famara DiédhiouSturm17710,41
3DavidsonMittelfeld21600,29
4Oğuz AydınSturm6300,5
Khouma BabacarSturm16300,19
6Efkan BekiroğluMittelfeld17200,12
João NovaisMittelfeld15200,13
Efecan KaracaSturm21200,1
9Fatih AksoyMittelfeld22100,05
Chidozie AwaziemAbwehr11100,09
Cristian BorjaAbwehr15100,07
CandeiasSturm21100,05
Umut GüneşMittelfeld18100,06
Nemanja MilunovićAbwehr17100,06
Wilson EduardoSturm11100,09

Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor Herren
Stadt
Alanya
Land
Türkei
Farben
orange-grün
Gegründet
1948
Stadion
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu
Kapazität
10.842