Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Aytaç KaraAytaç KaraMittelfeld31620,19
2Iasmin LatovleviciIasmin LatovleviciAbwehr25300,12
Mehmet NayirMehmet NayirSturm24300,13
Diafra SakhoDiafra SakhoSturm19300,16
5Cengiz MeraşCengiz MeraşAbwehr26200,08
Henri SaivetHenri SaivetMittelfeld28200,07
7William Troost-EkongWilliam Troost-EkongAbwehr1101
Ramazan KeskinRamazan KeskinMittelfeld6100,17
Ertuğrul ErsoyErtuğrul ErsoyAbwehr30100,03
Yusuf ErdoğanYusuf ErdoğanMittelfeld25100,04
Aurélien ChedjouAurélien ChedjouAbwehr26100,04
Abdullahi ShehuAbdullahi ShehuMittelfeld13100,08
AllanoAllanoMittelfeld31100,03

Bursaspor

Bursaspor Herren
vollst. Name
Bursaspor Külübü 1963
Spitzname
Timsahlar
Stadt
Bursa
Land
Türkei
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
1963
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Timsah Arena
Kapazität
44.000