Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr151637323669,07
2Niklas SüleAbwehr12774412163,64
3Jude BellinghamMittelfeld1524518342857,24
4Mats HummelsAbwehr131259421957,08
5Thomas MeunierAbwehr8545110551,43
6Donyell MalenSturm10737815148,34
7Gio ReynaMittelfeld10485210048,00
8Marius WolfAbwehr10535811147,75
9Emre CanMittelfeld1046519747,42
10Julian BrandtMittelfeld1510712122846,93
11Salih ÖzcanMittelfeld128510919443,81
12Youssoufa MoukokoSturm14719316443,29
13Raphaël GuerreiroAbwehr12618414542,07
14Marco ReusMittelfeld9659015541,94
15Anthony ModesteSturm13649015441,56
16Karim AdeyemiSturm11628815041,33
17Thorgan HazardSturm14537713040,77

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund Herren
vollst. Name
Ballspielverein Borussia 09 Dortmund
Spitzname
BVB
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Kapazität
81.365