Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC Union BerlinSebastian AnderssonSturm341220,35
21. FC Union BerlinSebastian PolterSturm20910,45
31. FC Union BerlinGrischa PrömelMittelfeld29700,24
41. FC Union BerlinJoshua MeesSturm21600,29
1. FC Union BerlinAkaki GogiaMittelfeld28600,21
61. FC Union BerlinRobert ŽuljMittelfeld29400,14
71. FC Union BerlinMarcel HartelMittelfeld26200,08
1. FC Union BerlinFelix KroosMittelfeld25200,08
1. FC Union BerlinFlorian HübnerAbwehr28200,07
1. FC Union BerlinSuleiman AbdullahiSturm19200,11
111. FC Union BerlinRafał GikiewiczTorwart34100,03

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Eisern Union
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
22.012