Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
11. FC Union BerlinFlorian HübnerAbwehr71291414390,21
21. FC Union BerlinKeven SchlotterbeckAbwehr153895744687,22
31. FC Union BerlinMichael ParensenAbwehr61773020785,51
41. FC Union BerlinMarvin FriedrichAbwehr2363316279579,62
51. FC Union BerlinNeven SubotićAbwehr1944612457078,25
61. FC Union BerlinChristian GentnerMittelfeld2454615870477,56
71. FC Union BerlinRobert AndrichMittelfeld2467621789375,70
81. FC Union BerlinChristopher LenzAbwehr2451416868275,37
91. FC Union BerlinMarcus IngvartsenSturm202027327573,45
101. FC Union BerlinChristopher TrimmelAbwehr2344616360973,23
111. FC Union BerlinMarius BülterSturm2425211036269,61
121. FC Union BerlinSebastian AnderssonSturm2532414947368,50
131. FC Union BerlinAnthony UjahSturm16934313668,38
141. FC Union BerlinSheraldo BeckerSturm12703310367,96
151. FC Union BerlinRafał GikiewiczTorwart2538620659265,20

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Eisern Union
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
22.012