Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
11. FC Union BerlinFlorian HübnerAbwehr111992322289,64
21. FC Union BerlinKeven SchlotterbeckAbwehr236248871287,64
31. FC Union BerlinMichael ParensenAbwehr92273426186,97
41. FC Union BerlinMarvin FriedrichAbwehr31887207109481,08
51. FC Union BerlinGrischa PrömelMittelfeld162386129979,60
61. FC Union BerlinNeven SubotićAbwehr2351814566378,13
71. FC Union BerlinChristian GentnerMittelfeld3168720489177,10
81. FC Union BerlinRobert AndrichMittelfeld30802242104476,82
91. FC Union BerlinMarcus IngvartsenSturm283119540676,60
101. FC Union BerlinYunus MallıMittelfeld131384418275,82
111. FC Union BerlinChristopher LenzAbwehr2654917872775,52
121. FC Union BerlinChristopher TrimmelAbwehr3266522989474,38
131. FC Union BerlinMarius BülterSturm3235014749770,42
141. FC Union BerlinSebastian AnderssonSturm3340318759068,31
151. FC Union BerlinAnthony UjahSturm241366820466,67
161. FC Union BerlinRafał GikiewiczTorwart3349529078563,06

1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Union Berlin
Spitzname
Eisern Union
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
20.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Kapazität
22.012