Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kelvin YeboahSturm16920,56
2Jakob JantscherMittelfeld16720,44
Manprit SarkariaMittelfeld16700,44
4Anderson NiangboSturm13200,15
Jon StankovićAbwehr16200,13
Gregory WüthrichAbwehr16200,13
7David AffengruberAbwehr15100,07
Otar KiteishviliMittelfeld8100,13
Ivan LjubićMittelfeld14100,07

Sturm Graz

Sturm Graz Herren
vollst. Name
Sportklub Sturm Graz
Spitzname
Schwoaze
Stadt
Graz
Land
Österreich
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1909
Stadion
Merkur Arena
Kapazität
16.364