Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jordan LarssonSturm271410,52
2Aleksandr SobolevSturm201340,65
3Ezequiel PonceSturm24900,38
4Samuel GigotAbwehr24300,13
Victor MosesMittelfeld17300,18
6AyrtonAbwehr25200,08
Aleksandr KokorinSturm8220,25
Quincy PromesSturm9200,22
9Zelimkhan BakaevMittelfeld23110,04
Roman ZobninMittelfeld26100,04

Spartak Moskau

Spartak Moskau Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Spartak Moskva
Spitzname
Spartachi; Krasno-Belye
Stadt
Moskva
Land
Russland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
18.04.1922
Stadion
Otkrytie Arena
Kapazität
44.929