Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1PanathinaikosFederico MachedaSturm261030,38
2PanathinaikosGiannis BouzoukisMittelfeld24400,17
PanathinaikosAnastasios ChatzigiovannisSturm27430,15
PanathinaikosMattias JohanssonAbwehr19400,21
5PanathinaikosIlias ChatzitheodoridisAbwehr20300,15
6PanathinaikosDimitrios EmmanouilidisSturm11200,18
PanathinaikosEmanuel InsúaAbwehr25200,08
PanathinaikosErgys KaçeMittelfeld20200,1
PanathinaikosAnargyros KampetsisSturm20200,1
PanathinaikosDimitrios KourbelisMittelfeld25210,08
11PanathinaikosOmri AltmanSturm11100,09
PanathinaikosChristos DonisMittelfeld25100,04
PanathinaikosDimitrios KolovetsiosAbwehr28100,04

Panathinaikos

Panathinaikos Herren
vollst. Name
Panathinaikos Athen
Stadt
Athen
Land
Griechenland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
03.02.1908
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball
Stadion
Apostolos Nikolaidis
Kapazität
16.620