Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCS18512162
    2FC LuzernFC Luzern18481156
    3FC ZürichFC Zürich18412152
    4FC LuganoFC Lugano18421150
    5FC St.GallenFC St.Gallen18461049
    6FC ThunFC Thun18411149
    7FC BaselFC Basel18381146
    8Servette GenèveServette Genève18411044
    9FC SionFC Sion18381041
    BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys18380038

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB18115239:241538
    2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS18113441:172436
    3FC St.GallenFC St.GallenSt.GallenSG18112542:251735
    4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ1893623:32-930
    5Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC1876528:181027
    6FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG1856718:19-121
    7FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO1863925:35-1021
    8FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ18531017:27-1018
    9Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM1828820:32-1214
    10FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU18231316:40-249
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys171510,88
    2FC St.GallenJordi QuintillàFC St.Gallen16930,56
    3FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel12800,67
    FC St.GallenErmedin DemirovićFC St.Gallen12800,67
    FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen17820,47

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0151617
    2FC St.GallenFC St.GallenJordi Quintillà091116
    3FC SionFC SionPajtim Kasami08917
    FC St.GallenFC St.GallenCedric Itten08917
    FC St.GallenFC St.GallenErmedin Demirović081212