Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical22331561
    2Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian22431256
    3Motherwell FCMotherwell FC22461154
    4Ross County FCRoss County FC21430253
    5Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC22330348
    6Livingston FCLivingston FC22391147
    7Hibernian FCHibernian FC22361144
    8St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC20300240
    9Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC22330138
    10Rangers FCRangers FC20242135
    11St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC22300030
    12Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow21240129

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL21181258:144455
    2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN20172154:114353
    3Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT22131834:27740
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE22106630:27336
    5Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv2277831:29228
    6Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB2277831:37-628
    7Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL22651118:27-923
    8Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos2157922:42-2022
    9St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ2048816:35-1920
    10St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM22541317:30-1319
    11Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam22461221:36-1518
    12Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID22281218:35-1714
    • Qualifikation
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Celtic GlasgowOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic Glasgow181300,72
    2Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC171200,71
    Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC181200,67
    4Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC191130,58
    5Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow171010,59

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowOdsonne Édouard0131918
    2Rangers FCRangers FCAlfredo Morelos0121318
    Rangers FCRangers FCJermain Defoe0121217
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCSam Cosgrove0111219
    5Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowRyan Christie0101717