Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Chemnitzer FCDaniel FrahnChemnitzer FC322440,75
2Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicChemnitzer FC332110,64
3SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 03341810,53
4Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07291610,55
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen331600,48
61. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig331500,45
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt271500,56
Berliner AK 07Tunay DenizBerliner AK 07311540,48
9Rot-Weiß ErfurtAndis ShalaRot-Weiß Erfurt321400,44
10VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach281300,46
11Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow321210,38
12VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke281110,39
Hertha BSC IIAnthony RoczenHertha BSC II191100,58
14VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach301030,33
BFC DynamoMarc BrašnićBFC Dynamo241000,42
ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz281000,36
17Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt25910,36
1. FC Lok LeipzigRyan Malone1. FC Lok Leipzig30940,3
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV34910,26
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPetar SliškovićFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15950,6
ZFC MeuselwitzNikolaos GiannitsanisZFC Meuselwitz26900,35
22SV Babelsberg 03Manuel HoffmannSV Babelsberg 0331800,26
ZFC MeuselwitzRomario HajrullaZFC Meuselwitz27810,3
Germania HalberstadtDenis JäpelGermania Halberstadt29800,28
25Rot-Weiß ErfurtMorten RüdigerRot-Weiß Erfurt29700,24
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde30700,23
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 0326700,27
Wacker NordhausenJoy-Lance MickelsWacker Nordhausen20700,35
Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen32710,22
Chemnitzer FCDennis GroteChemnitzer FC31740,23
Berliner AK 07Tolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 0724700,29
Berliner AK 07Seref ÖzcanBerliner AK 0734700,21
33Berliner AK 07Tomáš PetráčekBerliner AK 0728600,21
FC OberlausitzJosef MarekFC Oberlausitz16600,38
Wacker NordhausenFlorian BeilWacker Nordhausen30600,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigKevin Schulze1. FC Lok Leipzig28600,21
VfB AuerbachThomas StockVfB Auerbach33600,18
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II16610,38
Rot-Weiß ErfurtGeorge KelbelRot-Weiß Erfurt29600,21
Union FürstenwaldeCihan KahramanUnion Fürstenwalde25610,24
Wacker NordhausenTobias BeckerWacker Nordhausen29660,21
FC OberlausitzBocar DjumoFC Oberlausitz33600,18
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin26600,23
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin24600,25
VSG AltglienickeChristian PreißVSG Altglienicke31600,19
46Germania HalberstadtLucas SurekGermania Halberstadt30500,17
VfB AuerbachVáclav HegerVfB Auerbach33500,15
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinTimur GayretFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin23510,22
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz32530,16
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde27500,19
Chemnitzer FCRafael GarciaChemnitzer FC32500,16
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke25500,2
Chemnitzer FCJan-Pelle HoppeChemnitzer FC9500,56
VSG AltglienickeChristopher QuiringVSG Altglienicke32500,16
Germania HalberstadtAlexander SchmittGermania Halberstadt33510,15
SV Babelsberg 03Lukas KnechtelSV Babelsberg 0329500,17
Union FürstenwaldeBen MeyerUnion Fürstenwalde28500,18
Hertha BSC IIFlorian BaakHertha BSC II21500,24
Germania HalberstadtPhilipp BlumeGermania Halberstadt24510,21
60Chemnitzer FCMatti LangerChemnitzer FC27400,15
ZFC MeuselwitzHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz32400,13
BFC DynamoNiklas BrandtBFC Dynamo28400,14
Berliner AK 07Shawn KauterBerliner AK 0730400,13
Union FürstenwaldeAndor BolykiUnion Fürstenwalde29400,14
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV27400,15
Hertha BSC IIWilfried Siakam-TchokotenHertha BSC II18400,22
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinAykut SoyakFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin21400,19
Union FürstenwaldeBujar SejdijaUnion Fürstenwalde23400,17
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerChemnitzer FC27400,15
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt18400,22
Wacker NordhausenFlorian EsdorfWacker Nordhausen32400,13
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz29400,14
Hertha BSC IIJulius KadeHertha BSC II8400,5
Optik RathenowEmre TuranOptik Rathenow30410,13
Hertha BSC IINils BlumbergHertha BSC II28400,14
ZFC MeuselwitzRintaro YajimaZFC Meuselwitz32400,13
FSV Budissa BautzenTony SchmidtFSV Budissa Bautzen28400,14
Union FürstenwaldeMartin ZurawskyUnion Fürstenwalde25400,16
Germania HalberstadtBenjamin BoltzeGermania Halberstadt33430,12
Chemnitzer FCKostadin VelkovChemnitzer FC31400,13
Rot-Weiß ErfurtPetar LelaRot-Weiß Erfurt32400,13
ZFC MeuselwitzMichael RudolphZFC Meuselwitz21400,19
Hertha BSC IIMaurice ČovićHertha BSC II21400,19
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow28410,14
VSG AltglienickeRené PüttVSG Altglienicke33400,12
86VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke30320,1
FC OberlausitzAntonín RosaFC Oberlausitz30300,1
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II13300,23
Rot-Weiß ErfurtDarryl GeurtsRot-Weiß Erfurt22300,14
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II26300,12
FSV Budissa BautzenKevin BönischFSV Budissa Bautzen33300,09
BFC DynamoDavid MalembanaBFC Dynamo20300,15
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin32300,09
Optik RathenowCüneyt TopOptik Rathenow27300,11
FC OberlausitzMaximilian SchmidtFC Oberlausitz28300,11
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig13300,23
VSG AltglienickeNico DonnerVSG Altglienicke27300,11
Berliner AK 07Ömer AkyörukBerliner AK 0727300,11
Union FürstenwaldeGianluca SchulzUnion Fürstenwalde29300,1
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRico GladrowRot-Weiß Erfurt34330,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE34252782:364677
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK34217664:362870
3Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausenW.N34197859:382164
4Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER34169960:431757
5Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF341591057:421554
6FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK3414101050:381252
71. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK341481251:411050
8SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB341371453:44946
9Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL3412101246:38846
10VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE341371447:53-646
11ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU341351652:55-344
12BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC341261638:61-2342
13Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde3410101443:60-1740
14VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglien.349121354:59-539
15FC OberlausitzFC OberlausitzOberlausitzFC 341071740:64-2437
16Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerd. FBis341042029:58-2934
17Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA34842236:65-2928
18FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBautzenBAU34682021:51-3026
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

17.05.2019 19:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
18.05.2019 13:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Bautzen
BAU
FSV Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Oberlausitz
FC
Oberlausitz
FC Oberlausitz
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitzer FC
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde