Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rufat DadashovRufat DadashovBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo252651,04
2Streli MambaStreli MambaEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus261900,73
3Florian BeilFlorian BeilGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt321720,53
Marc ZimmermannMarc ZimmermannVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach331700,52
5Matthias SteinbornMatthias SteinbornBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo321620,5
6Kemal AticiKemal AticiUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde321540,47
Maximilian PronichevMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II191500,79
Felix BrügmannFelix BrügmannBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 07331500,45
9Abu-Bakarr KargboAbu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 07291400,48
10Fabio ViterittiFabio ViterittiEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus331340,39
Tony SchmidtTony SchmidtFSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen321320,41
Enes KücEnes KücBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 07331360,39
13Abdulkadir BeyazitAbdulkadir BeyazitSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03241200,5
Wilfried Siakam-TchokotenWilfried Siakam-TchokotenUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde311220,39
15Tino SchmidtTino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03331110,33
Ümit ErgirdiÜmit ErgirdiFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin331130,33
Paul MaurerPaul Maurer1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig311100,35
18Ryan MaloneRyan Malone1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig301020,33
Andis ShalaAndis ShalaSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03291030,34
Josef MarekJosef MarekFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz211000,48
Djamal ZianeDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig331000,3
22Nils PichinotNils PichinotWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen33900,27
Marcelo CostaMarcelo CostaEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus30910,3
Karim BenyaminaKarim BenyaminaFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin18900,5
25Štěpán VachoušekŠtěpán VachoušekFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz33830,24
George KelbelGeorge KelbelTSG NeustrelitzTSG Neustrelitz34800,24
Daniel BeckerDaniel BeckerFSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde30800,27
Maximilian ZimmerMaximilian ZimmerEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus29800,28
29Rico GladrowRico GladrowUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde32700,22
Gillian JurcherGillian JurcherGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt15700,47
Patrik TwardzikPatrik TwardzikGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt32710,22
Ozan PekdemirOzan PekdemirBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0728700,25
Tunay DenizTunay DenizBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0732700,22
Hasan PepićHasan PepićGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt13700,54
35Yves BrinkmannYves BrinkmannZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz25600,24
David Al-AzzaweDavid Al-AzzaweZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz29600,21
Pierre MerkelPierre MerkelBSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig16600,38
Kevin WeidlichKevin WeidlichEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus29600,21
Marcel SchlosserMarcel SchlosserVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach30630,2
David UrbanDavid UrbanZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz22620,27
Tobias BeckerTobias BeckerWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen30620,2
Nico HübnerNico HübnerGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt13610,46
Oliver GenauschOliver GenauschWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen20600,3
Yanick HaagYanick HaagZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz27600,22
Joy Lance MickelsJoy Lance MickelsWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen31600,19
Maik HaubitzMaik HaubitzHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II29620,21
47Tobias GerstmannTobias GerstmannFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz21500,24
Nils BlumbergNils BlumbergHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II27500,19
Bocar DjumoBocar DjumoFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz32500,16
Kevin KahlertKevin KahlertVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke30500,17
Andor BolykiAndor BolykiUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde31500,16
Pierre le BeauPierre le BeauZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz33500,15
Pascal EggertPascal EggertTSG NeustrelitzTSG Neustrelitz29500,17
Manuel HoffmannManuel HoffmannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0333500,15
Filip LukšíkFilip LukšíkTSG NeustrelitzTSG Neustrelitz34500,15
Janik MäderJanik MäderZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz30500,17
Danny BreitfelderDanny BreitfelderUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde14500,36
Kevin StephanKevin StephanVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke31500,16
Tim OschmannTim OschmannGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt26530,19
60Marcel HadelMarcel HadelFSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde31440,13
Ivan FranjicIvan FranjicGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt30400,13
Lukas StaggeLukas StaggeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde29400,14
Jerome PropheterJerome PropheterWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen31400,13
Dennis BlaserDennis BlaserFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz19400,21
Gabriel BoakyeGabriel BoakyeEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus16400,25
Patrick BrendelPatrick BrendelFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin18400,22
Joey BreitfeldJoey BreitfeldBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo18400,22
Kevin ScheidhauerKevin ScheidhauerEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus15400,27
Ahmet SagatAhmet SagatBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0724400,17
Lincoln AssinoukoLincoln AssinoukoTSG NeustrelitzTSG Neustrelitz25400,16
Chinedu EdeChinedu EdeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke15400,27
René WeinertRené WeinertZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz33410,12
Zvonimir TeklićZvonimir TeklićTSG NeustrelitzTSG Neustrelitz27400,15
Orhan YildirimOrhan YildirimBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0728400,14
Tahsin ÇakmakTahsin ÇakmakHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II22400,18
76Lovro ŠindikLovro ŠindikBerliner AK 07Berliner AK 0728300,11
Florian EsdorfFlorian EsdorfWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen30300,1
Sidney FriedeSidney FriedeHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II20300,15
Martin ZurawskyMartin ZurawskyUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde12310,25
David MalembanaDavid MalembanaBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo24300,13
Peter MischPeter Misch1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig28300,11
Shawn KauterShawn KauterHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II28300,11
Rafael BrandRafael BrandBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo18300,17
Manuel WajerManuel WajerBSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig33300,09
Felix LietzFelix LietzVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach21300,14
Dino MeđedovićDino MeđedovićWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen11300,27
Lasse SchlüterLasse SchlüterEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus32300,09
Christian PreißChristian PreißVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke31300,1
Thomas StockThomas StockVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach26300,12
Justin LöweJustin LöweFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz10300,3
Sven ReimannSven ReimannSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0330300,1
Farid AbderrahmaneFarid AbderrahmaneSV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0328300,11
Amer KadrićAmer KadrićVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach29300,1
Milan MatulaMilan MatulaFC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz33300,09
Matúš LorinčákMatúš Lorinčák1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig27300,11
Danny WildDanny WildVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach31300,1
Tom NattermannTom NattermannGermania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt17300,18
Rintaro YajimaRintaro YajimaBSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig28300,11
Solomon OkoronkwoSolomon OkoronkwoBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo24300,13
Daniel KaiserDaniel KaiserFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin28300,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE34285179:146589
2Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausenW.N341513648:291958
3Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK341511863:471656
4BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC341661270:502054
5SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB341314752:381453
61. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK341411948:361253
7Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL3414101068:521652
8Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER341391254:45948
9Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde341381359:52747
10ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU3410131144:44043
11VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE3410131148:51-343
12FC OberlausitzFC OberlausitzOberlausitzFC 3411101347:53-643
13FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK341191449:54-542
14FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBautzenBAU3410111331:47-1641
15VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglien.349111430:41-1138
16BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG348111521:51-3035
17TSG NeustrelitzTSG NeustrelitzNeustrelitzNST34832336:75-3927
18FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc34162725:93-689
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

12.05.2018 13:30
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
W.N
Wacker Nordhausen
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Budissa Bautzen
BAU
Bautzen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FC Oberlausitz
Oberlausitz
FC
FC Oberlausitz
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TSG Neustrelitz
NST
Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz