Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldSarah GrünheidArminia Bielefeld2502,5
1899 HoffenheimMaximiliane Rall1899 Hoffenheim2502,5
3SG 99 AndernachMaren WeingarzSG 99 Andernach1414
4SpVg BerghofenSandra EhrhardtSpVg Berghofen2301,5
1899 HoffenheimIsabella Hartig1899 Hoffenheim2301,5
1. FC SaarbrückenJulia Matuschewski1. FC Saarbrücken2301,5
SGS EssenLea SchüllerSGS Essen2301,5
8Walddörfer SVKatharina AutenriethWalddörfer SV2201
1899 HoffenheimJana Beuschlein1899 Hoffenheim2201
FC ForsternJulia DeißenböckFC Forstern2211
1. FC NürnbergLisa Ebert1. FC Nürnberg3200,67
Turbine PotsdamNina EhegötzTurbine Potsdam2201
Turbine PotsdamAnna GasperTurbine Potsdam2201
1. FC KölnSonja Giraud1. FC Köln2201
1. FC SaarbrückenSamantha Herrmann1. FC Saarbrücken3200,67
Bayern MünchenMandy IslackerBayern München2201
SC FreiburgRebecca KnaakSC Freiburg2211
Eintracht FrankfurtAnnika LeberEintracht Frankfurt2201
1. FC NürnbergFranziska Mai1. FC Nürnberg3200,67
VfL WolfsburgEwa PajorVfL Wolfsburg1202
Walddörfer SVMirella PleqiWalddörfer SV1202
FSV Hessen WetzlarAntonia RauFSV Hessen Wetzlar2201
FSV Gütersloh 2009Paula ReimannFSV Gütersloh 20093200,67
FSV Gütersloh 2009Annalena RiekeFSV Gütersloh 20093200,67
SV 67 WeinbergEllen RiessSV 67 Weinberg2201
SC SandRicarda SchaberSC Sand1202
Borussia BocholtHelena SchaffeldBorussia Bocholt2201
1. FC SaarbrückenAnja Selensky1. FC Saarbrücken1202
SGS EssenElisa SenßSGS Essen2201
SC FreiburgSandra StarkeSC Freiburg2201
Holstein KielAlina SteinerHolstein Kiel2201
FSV Gütersloh 2009Isabelle WolfFSV Gütersloh 20093200,67
Turbine PotsdamSarah ZadrazilTurbine Potsdam2201
34BV CloppenburgNadine AnstattBV Cloppenburg1101
SGS EssenNicole AnyomiSGS Essen2100,5
FSV Gütersloh 2009Shpresa AradiniFSV Gütersloh 20093100,33
SV HegnachIlire BalajSV Hegnach1101
1. FC KölnAmber Barrett1. FC Köln1101
Hamburger SVJoana BeckersHamburger SV1101
RB LeipzigChiara BenedettoRB Leipzig2100,5
FSV Gütersloh 2009Pauline BerningFSV Gütersloh 20092100,5
1899 HoffenheimNicole Billa1899 Hoffenheim1101
VfL WolfsburgDominique BloodworthVfL Wolfsburg1101
FSV Gütersloh 2009Charlotte BlümelFSV Gütersloh 20092100,5
SC SandMichaela BrandenburgSC Sand1101
SV 67 WeinbergJulia BrücknerSV 67 Weinberg2100,5
SC FreiburgKlara BühlSC Freiburg2100,5
Holstein KielSamanta CaroneHolstein Kiel2100,5
Fortuna KölnCatia Alves PereiraFortuna Köln1101
Werder BremenSelina CerciWerder Bremen2100,5
Bayern MünchenJovana DamnjanovićBayern München2100,5
1. FC SaarbrückenJacqueline De Backer1. FC Saarbrücken1101
VfL WolfsburgLara DickenmannVfL Wolfsburg1101
SV MeppenVivien EndemannSV Meppen1101
Bor. MönchengladbachKim EveraertsBor. Mönchengladbach1101
Holstein KielLisann EvertHolstein Kiel1101
Magdeburger FFCJessica FischerMagdeburger FFC1101
1. FFC FrankfurtLaura Freigang1. FFC Frankfurt2100,5
Eintracht FrankfurtKaho FushikiEintracht Frankfurt2100,5
Turbine PotsdamAnna GerhardtTurbine Potsdam1101
Werder BremenStephanie GoddardWerder Bremen2100,5
SpVg BerghofenJulia GödeckeSpVg Berghofen2110,5
FF USV JenaDonika GrajqevciFF USV Jena1101
SpVg BerghofenMarie GrotheSpVg Berghofen2100,5
FSV Gütersloh 2009Noreen GünnewigFSV Gütersloh 20092100,5
SV 67 WeinbergLeonie HaberäckerSV 67 Weinberg2100,5
1899 HoffenheimFranziska Harsch1899 Hoffenheim2100,5
Hamburger SVAnna HepferHamburger SV2100,5
FSV Gütersloh 2009Marina HermesFSV Gütersloh 20093100,33
RB LeipzigMarie-Luise HerrmannRB Leipzig2110,5
Turbine PotsdamMarie HöbingerTurbine Potsdam2100,5
Werder BremenGiovanna HoffmannWerder Bremen2100,5
Eintracht BraunschweigJuliane HöflerEintracht Braunschweig1101
SV 67 WeinbergAnna HofrichterSV 67 Weinberg2100,5
Bayer LeverkusenSandra JessenBayer Leverkusen2100,5
SC FreiburgHasret KayikciSC Freiburg1101
Turbine PotsdamRahel KiwicTurbine Potsdam1101
SGS EssenTurid KnaakSGS Essen2100,5
Werder BremenCindy KönigWerder Bremen2100,5
SG 99 AndernachSarah KrumscheidSG 99 Andernach2100,5
SGS EssenMaria LangeSGS Essen1101
FSV Gütersloh 2009Pia LangeFSV Gütersloh 20093110,33
1899 HoffenheimLena Lattwein1899 Hoffenheim1101
1. FC NürnbergNastassja Lein1. FC Nürnberg3100,33
1. FC NürnbergRebecca Leinberger1. FC Nürnberg3100,33
1. FC KölnIsabelle Linden1. FC Köln2100,5
1. FC SaarbrückenChiara Loos1. FC Saarbrücken2100,5
FC Ingolstadt 04Ramona MaierFC Ingolstadt 042100,5
Walddörfer SVDana MarquardtWalddörfer SV2100,5
1. FC NürnbergJessica May1. FC Nürnberg3100,33
SV GöttelbornLisa MayerSV Göttelborn1101
RB LeipzigAnja MittagRB Leipzig2100,5
Hamburger SVCarla MorichHamburger SV2110,5
Magdeburger FFCChantal MünchMagdeburger FFC1101
Bayer LeverkusenMilena NikolićBayer Leverkusen2100,5
1. FC SaarbrückenRie Nishibayashi1. FC Saarbrücken2100,5
FC ForsternSandra ObermeierFC Forstern2100,5
RB LeipzigLisa ReichenbachRB Leipzig2100,5
TuS SchwachhausenJana RietmannTuS Schwachhausen1101
Bayern MünchenNicole RolserBayern München1101

Spielplan

16.11.2019 13:00
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
1899 Hoffenheim
FF USV Jena
JEN
FF USV Jena
FF USV Jena
1. FFC Frankfurt
FFC Frankf.
FFC
1. FFC Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
16.11.2019 14:00
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wer
Werder Bremen
SC Sand
SCS
SC Sand
SC Sand
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
17.11.2019 11:00
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1.
1. FC Nürnberg
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
17.11.2019 14:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
1. FC Saarbrücken
FSV Gütersloh 2009
FSV
FSV Güters.
FSV Gütersloh 2009
n.V.
1. FC Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
SGS Essen
SGE
SGS Essen
SGS Essen