Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Adrián MartínezAdrián MartínezLibertadLibertad8600,75
2Patricio RubioPatricio RubioUniversidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción5501
Ricardo OliveiraRicardo OliveiraAtlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro9510,56
Marco RubénMarco RubénAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense5511
5FredFredCruzeiroCruzeiro5400,8
6Nestor CamachoNestor CamachoOlimpiaOlimpia4300,75
Darío BenedettoDarío BenedettoBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors5320,6
Roberto OrdóñezRoberto OrdóñezDelfínDelfín4300,75
Nicolás LópezNicolás LópezInternacionalInternacional5300,6
Carlos SaucedoCarlos SaucedoSan JoséSan José5310,6
Éverton RibeiroÉverton RibeiroFlamengo RJFlamengo RJ5300,6
Marco PérezMarco PérezDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima5300,6
Óscar CardozoÓscar CardozoLibertadLibertad8300,38
Gonzalo BergessioGonzalo BergessioNacionalNacional5300,6
EvertonEvertonGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre5300,6
Mauro ZárateMauro ZárateBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors5300,6
Carlos GarcésCarlos GarcésDelfínDelfín4310,75
RodriguinhoRodriguinhoCruzeiroCruzeiro4300,75
Cristian PalaciosCristian PalaciosSporting CristalSporting Cristal5300,6
Brayan AnguloBrayan AnguloEmelecEmelec5300,6
Lucas ViatriLucas ViatriPeñarolPeñarol5300,6
22Guillermo PaivaGuillermo PaivaZamora FCZamora FC4200,5
Lucas PasseriniLucas PasseriniPalestinoPalestino9200,22
Víctor CáceresVíctor CáceresCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño2201
Edson PuchEdson PuchUniversidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica5200,4
Nicolás OrellanaNicolás OrellanaUniversidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción5200,4
Juan Luis AnangonóJuan Luis AnangonóLDU QuitoLDU Quito4200,5
Julián FernándezJulián FernándezPalestinoPalestino8200,25
Nicolás de la CruzNicolás de la CruzRiver PlateRiver Plate4200,5
Gabriel BarbosaGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJFlamengo RJ4200,5
Jorge RecaldeJorge RecaldeLibertadLibertad7200,29
Jorge Pereyra DíazJorge Pereyra DíazBolívarBolívar2201
Juan RamírezJuan RamírezTalleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba4210,5
Nelson ValdezNelson ValdezCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño4200,5
Dayro MorenoDayro MorenoTalleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba4200,5
Ayrton CougoAyrton CougoLibertadLibertad6200,33
Paolo GuerreroPaolo GuerreroInternacionalInternacional2201
Antonio BareiroAntonio BareiroLibertadLibertad9200,22
Léo GomesLéo GomesGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre5200,4
Martín RabuñalMartín RabuñalDefensor SportingDefensor Sporting6200,33
Luis JiménezLuis JiménezPalestinoPalestino8200,25
Roque Santa CruzRoque Santa CruzOlimpiaOlimpia5200,4
DeyversonDeyversonPalmeirasPalmeiras3200,67
Bruno GuimarãesBruno GuimarãesAtlético ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense5200,4
Luciano AuedLuciano AuedUniversidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica5220,4
Álvaro NavarroÁlvaro NavarroDefensor SportingDefensor Sporting6210,33
Emanuel HerreraEmanuel HerreraSporting CristalSporting Cristal5200,4
Ricardo PedrielRicardo PedrielJorge WilstermannJorge Wilstermann3200,67
Sebastián SáezSebastián SáezUniversidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica4200,5
50Hernán RengifoHernán RengifoReal GarcilasoReal Garcilaso1101
Juan ArceJuan ArceBolívarBolívar2100,5
Pablo SilesPablo SilesDanubioDanubio2100,5
Germán CanoGermán CanoIndependiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín2100,5
Ely EsterillaEly EsterillaBarcelonaBarcelona2100,5
Javier PinolaJavier PinolaRiver PlateRiver Plate5100,2
Lucas Martínez QuartaLucas Martínez QuartaRiver PlateRiver Plate5100,2
DodôDodôCruzeiroCruzeiro2100,5
Omar MerloOmar MerloSporting CristalSporting Cristal5100,2
Cristian RodríguezCristian RodríguezPeñarolPeñarol4100,25
Diego ChurínDiego ChurínCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño3100,33
Felipe MeloFelipe MeloPalmeirasPalmeiras4100,25
Marcelo HerreraMarcelo HerreraSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo3100,33
Matías EspinozaMatías EspinozaLibertadLibertad3100,33
Jonás AguirreJonás AguirreRosario CentralRosario Central3100,33
Eduardo FereiraEduardo FereiraCaracas FCCaracas FC4100,25
Pablo LópezPablo LópezDefensor SportingDefensor Sporting6100,17
Marvin BejaranoMarvin BejaranoThe StrongestThe Strongest2100,5
Jesús MurilloJesús MurilloIndependiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín2100,5
EdenilsonEdenilsonInternacionalInternacional5100,2
Freddy VargasFreddy VargasDeportivo LaraDeportivo Lara5100,2
William MendietaWilliam MendietaOlimpiaOlimpia4100,25
Diego VieraDiego VieraGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz5110,2
Fernando UribeFernando UribeFlamengo RJFlamengo RJ2100,5
Fábio SantosFábio SantosAtlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro9110,11
Román MartínezRomán MartínezSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo4100,25
Danovis BangueroDanovis BangueroDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima3100,33
Duván VergaraDuván VergaraRosario CentralRosario Central2100,5
Jeison LucumíJeison LucumíAtlético NacionalAtlético Nacional3100,33
Juan AzócarJuan AzócarDeportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira4100,25
Ignacio LaquintanaIgnacio LaquintanaDefensor SportingDefensor Sporting5100,2
LuanLuanAtlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro9100,11
Sebastián GómezSebastián GómezAtlético NacionalAtlético Nacional4100,25
Patrick BezerraPatrick BezerraInternacionalInternacional5100,2
Bernaldo ManzanoBernaldo ManzanoDeportivo LaraDeportivo Lara3110,33
Tomás CardonaTomás CardonaGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz5100,2
Cristian LemaCristian LemaPeñarolPeñarol4100,25
Bruno HenriqueBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJFlamengo RJ5100,2
Gonzalo RodríguezGonzalo RodríguezSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo1101
DuduDuduPalmeirasPalmeiras4100,25
Jorge OrtízJorge OrtízJorge WilstermannJorge Wilstermann5110,2
Jean PyerreJean PyerreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre5100,2
Ángel RomeroÁngel RomeroFBC MelgarFBC Melgar6100,17
Guillermo SotoGuillermo SotoPalestinoPalestino8100,13
José BalzaJosé BalzaDeportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira4100,25
ThomazThomazBolívarBolívar2100,5
Alexis AriasAlexis AriasFBC MelgarFBC Melgar8100,13
Xavier ArreagaXavier ArreagaBarcelonaBarcelona2100,5
Ignacio FernándezIgnacio FernándezRiver PlateRiver Plate5100,2
Lorenzo FrutosLorenzo FrutosDeportivo LaraDeportivo Lara5110,2
Santiago GarcíaSantiago GarcíaGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz4100,25

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT54109:4513
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV52308:359
3PalestinoPalestinoPalestinoPAL51135:6-14
4Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianzaAli50141:10-91
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiroCRU550010:01015
2EmelecEmelecEmelecEME51314:406
3Deportivo LaraDeportivo LaraCD LaraCD 51224:7-35
4HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR50142:9-71
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1OlimpiaOlimpiaOlimpiaOli52309:549
2Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD51314:316
3Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de ConcepciónCON51319:10-16
4Sporting CristalSporting CristalSp. CristalSpo51137:11-44
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA530211:569
2PeñarolPeñarolPeñarolPeñ53027:529
3LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU52128:807
4San JoséSan JoséSan JoséSAN51137:15-84
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCer44008:2612
2NacionalNacionalNacionalNac54014:1312
3Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM51044:9-53
4Zamora FCZamora FCZamora FC40043:7-40
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS43104:0410
2PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL43018:179
3FBC MelgarFBC MelgarFBC MelgarMel41121:5-44
4Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtl40040:7-70
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaenseAtlético ParanaCAP530210:469
2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC52219:548
3Deportes TolimaDeportes TolimaTolimaTol51225:8-35
4Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermannWIL51225:12-75
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LibertadLibertadLibertadLIB540110:5512
2Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE52126:427
3Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. CatólicaCAT52127:9-27
4Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN50234:9-52
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana

Spielplan

06.03.2019 23:15
Palestino
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
07.03.2019 01:30
Alianza Lima
Alianza
Ali
Alianza Lima
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
14.03.2019 01:30
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Palestino
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Alianza Lima
Ali
Alianza
Alianza Lima
03.04.2019 02:30
Palestino
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Alianza Lima
Ali
Alianza
Alianza Lima
04.04.2019 00:15
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
10.04.2019 02:30
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Palestino
12.04.2019 00:00
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Alianza Lima
Ali
Alianza
Alianza Lima
25.04.2019 00:15
Palestino
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
25.04.2019 02:30
Alianza Lima
Alianza
Ali
Alianza Lima
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
08.05.2019 02:30
Alianza Lima
Alianza
Ali
Alianza Lima
Palestino
PAL
Palestino
Palestino
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional