Freundschaft Vereine

Fußball

Freundschaft Vereine

Teams

1. FC 1924 Nebra1. FC 1924 Nebra
1. FC Bocholt1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kleve1. FC Kleve
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
1. FC Lichtenfels1. FC Lichtenfels
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Mönchengladbach1. FC Mönchengladbach
1. FC Monheim1. FC Monheim
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg II1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch
1. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Wunstorf1. FC Wunstorf
1. FK Příbram1. FK Příbram
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1. HFK Olomouc1. HFK Olomouc
1. SC Znojmo1. SC Znojmo
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim II
Aalborg BKAalborg BK
Aalesunds FKAalesunds FK
Aarhus GFAarhus GF
Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC
Aberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
AC HorsensAC Horsens
AC MailandAC Mailand
Académica CoimbraAcadémica Coimbra
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
AC FlorenzAC Florenz
Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
AEK AthenAEK Athen
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
AFC EskilstunaAFC Eskilstuna
AFC FlydeAFC Flyde
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
AFC HornchurchAFC Hornchurch
AFC Nové MestoAFC Nové Mesto
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Águeda RDÁgueda RD
Ahrobiznes VolochyskAhrobiznes Volochysk
AIK SolnaAIK Solna
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Al Ahli SFCAl Ahli SFC
Al FayhaAl Fayha
Al GharafaAl Gharafa
Al Jazira ClubAl Jazira Club
Al Khor SCAl Khor SC
Al Nasr SCAl Nasr SC
Al ShababAl Shabab
Al TaawounAl Taawoun
Al WahdaAl Wahda
Al-AhlyAl-Ahly
AlanyasporAlanyaspor
Albertslund IFAlbertslund IF
Albion Rovers FCAlbion Rovers FC
Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia HaibachAlemannia Haibach
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
Almelose SelectieAlmelose Selectie
Almere City FCAlmere City FC
Altona 93Altona 93
Altrincham FCAltrincham FC
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Amiens SCAmiens SC
Angers SCOAngers SCO
Anorthosis Famagusta FCAnorthosis Famagusta FC
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
Anschi MachatschkalaAnschi Machatschkala
APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki
Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
Arminia HannoverArminia Hannover
Arsenal FCArsenal FC
Arsenal FC U23Arsenal FC U23
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
AS BéziersAS Béziers
AS EupenAS Eupen
AS MonacoAS Monaco
AS NancyAS Nancy
ASC Grün-Weiß 49ASC Grün-Weiß 49
ASC WaterwijkASC Waterwijk
ASK EbreichsdorfASK Ebreichsdorf
ASK St. ValentinASK St. Valentin
ASK VoitsbergASK Voitsberg
ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Aston VillaAston Villa
Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
ASV DraßburgASV Draßburg
ASV GeelASV Geel
ASV NeumarktASV Neumarkt
ASV ZirndorfASV Zirndorf
ASWH Ido-AmbachtASWH Ido-Ambacht
Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
AtromitosAtromitos
ATSV Stadl-PauraATSV Stadl-Paura
ATSV WolfsbergATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV ZipfATSV Zipf
Austria LustenauAustria Lustenau
Austria WienAustria Wien
Austria Wien (A)Austria Wien (A)
Avangard KramatorskAvangard Kramatorsk
Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar IIAZ Alkmaar II
AZSVAZSV
Bahlinger SCBahlinger SC
Bala TownBala Town
Balkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya
Bamber BridgeBamber Bridge
Bangkok UnitedBangkok United
Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
Barbate CFBarbate CF
BarcelonaBarcelona
Barnet FCBarnet FC
Barnsley FCBarnsley FC
Barrow AFCBarrow AFC
Barrow TownBarrow Town
BATE Baryssau BATE Baryssau
Bath CityBath City
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
Bayern MünchenBayern München
Bayern München IIBayern München II
Bærum SKBærum SK
Bedford TownBedford Town
Beijing GuoanBeijing Guoan
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SEBékéscsaba 1912 Előre SE
Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio
Bentleigh GreensBentleigh Greens
Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş
BFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils
BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
BFC SiófokBFC Siófok
BidVest WitsBidVest Wits
Billericay TownBillericay Town
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV
Bishop Auckland FCBishop Auckland FC
BK Frem KøbenhavnBK Frem København
BK HäckenBK Häcken
BKV Elöre SCBKV Elöre SC
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Blackpool FCBlackpool FC
Blau-Weiß 90 BerlinBlau-Weiß 90 Berlin
BMRBMR
BoavistaBoavista
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Bochenski KSBochenski KS
Bohemian FCBohemian FC
Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
Bologna FCBologna FC
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
BolusporBoluspor
Bonner SCBonner SC
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II
Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II
Boston UnitedBoston United
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Brackley TownBrackley Town
Bracknell TownBracknell Town
Bradford CityBradford City
Bradford Park AvenueBradford Park Avenue
Brandenburger SC SüdBrandenburger SC Süd
Bray WanderersBray Wanderers
Brechin City FCBrechin City FC
Brentford FCBrentford FC
Brighouse TownBrighouse Town
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Bristol CityBristol City
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Bromley FCBromley FC
Brøndby IFBrøndby IF
Bryne FKBryne FK
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd
Budapesti VasasBudapesti Vasas
Buffalo BlizzardBuffalo Blizzard
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
BVC BloemendaalBVC Bloemendaal
BVV De KennemersBVV De Kennemers
Bytovia BytówBytovia Bytów
CA OsasunaCA Osasuna
Cádiz CFCádiz CF
Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio
Calcio ComoCalcio Como
Calcio PadovaCalcio Padova
CampionCampion
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor
CD AvesCD Aves
CD Cova PiedadeCD Cova Piedade
CD LeganésCD Leganés
CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara
CD TondelaCD Tondela
Cegledi VSECegledi VSE
Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow
Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
CF AméricaCF América
CF ExtremaduraCF Extremadura
CF PachucaCF Pachuca
CF PeraladaCF Peralada
CFR ClujCFR Cluj
Chamois NiortaisChamois Niortais
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeChayka Peschanokopskoye
Chelmsford CityChelmsford City
Chelsea FCChelsea FC
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Chemie TriptisChemie Triptis
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
Chernomorets NovorossiskChernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
Chesham UnitedChesham United
Chester FCChester FC
Chesterfield FCChesterfield FC
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
Chorley FCChorley FC
Chrobry GłogówChrobry Głogów
Cinderford TownCinderford Town
Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
Clermont FootClermont Foot
FC BrüggeFC Brügge
Club OlimpiaClub Olimpia
Club TijuanaClub Tijuana
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Coleraine FCColeraine FC
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
Concord RangersConcord Rangers
Concordia WiemelhausenConcordia Wiemelhausen
Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo
Corinthians SPCorinthians SP
Cork CityCork City
Coventry CityCoventry City
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Crusaders FCCrusaders FC
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern Belgrad
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
CS FOLA EschCS FOLA Esch
Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal
CS MioveniCS Mioveni
CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova
Csákvári TKCsákvári TK
ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
CSM Şcolar ReşiţaCSM Şcolar Reşiţa
Curzon AshtonCurzon Ashton
D.C. UnitedD.C. United
Dabas FCDabas FC
DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Darlington FCDarlington FC
Dartford FCDartford FC
DCV KrimpenDCV Krimpen
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
De TreffersDe Treffers
Delbrücker SCDelbrücker SC
Deportivo GuadalajaraDeportivo Guadalajara
Derry CityDerry City
Desna ChernigovDesna Chernigov
Dijon FCODijon FCO
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dynamo KiewDynamo Kiew
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
DIO '30DIO '30
Diósgyöri VTKDiósgyöri VTK
DJK AmmerthalDJK Ammerthal
DJK Bad HomburgDJK Bad Homburg
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Dorking FCDorking FC
Dorking WanderersDorking Wanderers
Dorogi FCDorogi FC
Dover AthleticDover Athletic
Drents VerbondDrents Verbond
Drogheda UnitedDrogheda United
DSV LeobenDSV Leoben
Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet
Dumbarton FCDumbarton FC
Dundalk FCDundalk FC
Dundee FCDundee FC
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
DVC AppingedamDVC Appingedam
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
DZC '68DZC '68
EA GuingampEA Guingamp
East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town
Eastleigh FCEastleigh FC
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United
Eckernförder SVEckernförder SV
Eendracht AalstEendracht Aalst
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht GrummeEintracht Grumme
Eintracht MahlsdorfEintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht NortheimEintracht Northeim
Eintracht OberrodenbachEintracht Oberrodenbach
Eintracht TrierEintracht Trier
Elche CFElche CF
Elverum FotballElverum Fotball
Empor BerlinEmpor Berlin
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
Enfield Town FCEnfield Town FC
Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue
Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB
Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona
ESV MürzzuschlagESV Mürzzuschlag
Etar Veliko TarnovoEtar Veliko Tarnovo
Everton FCEverton FC
EVVEVV
Exeter CityExeter City
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic
Favoritner ACFavoritner AC
FC 08 HomburgFC 08 Homburg
FC 1980 WienFC 1980 Wien
FC AarauFC Aarau
FC Admira WackerFC Admira Wacker
FC AjkaFC Ajka
FC AlmereFC Almere
FC AltenbochumFC Altenbochum
FC Anker WismarFC Anker Wismar
FC AshdodFC Ashdod
FC Astoria WalldorfFC Astoria Walldorf
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
FC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg II
FC Bad DürrheimFC Bad Dürrheim
FC Bad RagazFC Bad Ragaz
FC BadenFC Baden
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
FC BaselFC Basel
FC Blau Weiß LinzFC Blau Weiß Linz
FC BotoşaniFC Botoşani
FC Brandenburg 03FC Brandenburg 03
FC BrünninghausenFC Brünninghausen
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
FC ChiassoFC Chiasso
FC DalfsenFC Dalfsen
FC DallasFC Dallas
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
FC DordrechtFC Dordrecht
FC DornbirnFC Dornbirn
FC Dunărea CălărașiFC Dunărea Călărași
FC EddersheimFC Eddersheim
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
FC EmmenFC Emmen
FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão
FC FASTAV ZlínFC FASTAV Zlín
FC FloraFC Flora
FC FredericiaFC Fredericia
FC GagraFC Gagra
FC Gießen FC Gießen
FC Gleisdorf 09FC Gleisdorf 09
FC GroningenFC Groningen
FC GundelfingenFC Gundelfingen
FC Hanau 93FC Hanau 93
FC Hellas KagranFC Hellas Kagran
FC HelsingørFC Helsingør
FC Hertha WiesbachFC Hertha Wiesbach
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 IIFC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC KlingnauFC Klingnau
FC KlosterneuburgFC Klosterneuburg
FC KoperFC Koper
FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport
FC LieferingFC Liefering
FC LiendenFC Lienden
FC Linköping CityFC Linköping City
FC LuganoFC Lugano
FC LuzernFC Luzern
FC MauerwerkFC Mauerwerk
FC MemmingenFC Memmingen
FC Merani MartviliFC Merani Martvili
FC MeranoFC Merano
FC MetzFC Metz
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
FC NantesFC Nantes
FC NeustadtFC Neustadt
FC NitraFC Nitra
FC NoahFC Noah
FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
FC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz
FC OberneulandFC Oberneuland
FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya
FC PetržalkaFC Petržalka
FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenFC Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC PísekFC Písek
FC PortoFC Porto
FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona
FC RoskildeFC Roskilde
FC SchaffhausenFC Schaffhausen
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
FC Schönberg 95FC Schönberg 95
FC SchweinbergFC Schweinberg
FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC SionFC Sion
FC Slovan GalantaFC Slovan Galanta
FC SolothurnFC Solothurn
FC St. GallenFC St. Gallen
FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II
FC StadlauFC Stadlau
FC SüdtirolFC Südtirol
FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05
FC ThunFC Thun
FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida
FC TuggenFC Tuggen
FC TullnFC Tulln
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
FC Utrecht (J)FC Utrecht (J)
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
FC Vevey SportsFC Vevey Sports
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria OtrokoviceFC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC VolendamFC Volendam
FC VoluntariFC Voluntari
FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
FC WelsFC Wels
FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900
FC WinterthurFC Winterthur
FC WohlenFC Wohlen
FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno
FC ZugFC Zug
FC ZugdidiFC Zugdidi
FC ZürichFC Zürich
FCE RheineFCE Rheine
FCM TraiskirchenFCM Traiskirchen
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
First Vienna FCFirst Vienna FC
FK AS TrenčínFK AS Trenčín
FK AstanaFK Astana
FK AtlantasFK Atlantas
FK Baník SokolovFK Baník Sokolov
FK Biolog NovokubanskFK Biolog Novokubansk
FK BlanskoFK Blansko
FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/Glimt
FK Dukla PrahaFK Dukla Praha
FK Fotbal TřinecFK Fotbal Třinec
FK Frýdek-MístekFK Frýdek-Místek
FK GorkiFK Gorki
FK HaugesundFK Haugesund
FK Hebar PazardzhikFK Hebar Pazardzhik
FK JablonecFK Jablonec
FK JervFK Jerv
FK KamazFK Kamaz
FK KhimkiFK Khimki
FK KošiceFK Košice
FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
FK KreminFK Kremin
FK Macva SabacFK Macva Sabac
FK MariupolFK Mariupol
FK Mashuk KMVFK Mashuk KMV
FK MinajFK Minaj
FK MinskFK Minsk
FK Mladá BoleslavFK Mladá Boleslav
FK OrdabasyFK Ordabasy
FK OrenburgFK Orenburg
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FK PartizaniFK Partizani
FK PirmasensFK Pirmasens
FK PohronieFK Pohronie
FK PopradFK Poprad
FK RostovFK Rostov
FK SenicaFK Senica
FK SKA RostovFK SKA Rostov
FK SpartaksFK Spartaks
FK SutjeskaFK Sutjeska
FK TambovFK Tambov
FK TepliceFK Teplice
FK UfaFK Ufa
FK Ústí nad LabemFK Ústí nad Labem
FK VarnsdorfFK Varnsdorf
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
FK VitebskFK Vitebsk
FK ZemunFK Zemun
FKS Stal MielecFKS Stal Mielec
Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Floridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC
Folkestone InvictaFolkestone Invicta
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
Fortuna SchlangenFortuna Schlangen
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
Fortuna WormerveerFortuna Wormerveer
Forward Madison FCForward Madison FC
Fraserburgh FCFraserburgh FC
Fremad AmagerFremad Amager
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
FSV HollenbachFSV Hollenbach
FSV Mellenbach/​SitzendorfFSV Mellenbach/​Sitzendorf
FSV PfaffenhofenFSV Pfaffenhofen
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau
Fulham FCFulham FC
Fulham FC U23Fulham FC U23
Füzesgyarmati SKFüzesgyarmati SK
FV 07 DiefflenFV 07 Diefflen
FV Blau-Weiß RöhrsdorfFV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf
FV LinkenheimFV Linkenheim
FVC LeeuwardenFVC Leeuwarden
Gabala FKGabala FK
Gainsborough TrinityGainsborough Trinity
GalatasarayGalatasaray
GAP Connah's Quay FCGAP Connah's Quay FC
Garden VillageGarden Village
Gateshead FCGateshead FC
Gaz Metan MediaşGaz Metan Mediaş
GD ChavesGD Chaves
FC GenuaFC Genua
Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
Germania WindeckGermania Windeck
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
Gillingham FCGillingham FC
Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux
GKS BełchatówGKS Bełchatów
GKS JastrzębieGKS Jastrzębie
GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
GKS Tychy '71GKS Tychy '71
Glenavon FCGlenavon FC
Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau
Gloucester CityGloucester City
Glückauf Brieske-SenftenbergGlückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
Górnik ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna
Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club Zürich
Grays AthleticGrays Athletic
Grazer AKGrazer AK
Greenock Morton FCGreenock Morton FC
Greifswalder FCGreifswalder FC
Grenoble Foot 38Grenoble Foot 38
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Gryf WejherowoGryf Wejherowo
Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou R&F
Guiseley AFCGuiseley AFC
GW PiesteritzGW Piesteritz
Gyirmót SEGyirmót SE
Győri ETO FCGyőri ETO FC
Gżira UnitedGżira United
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Halesowen Town FCHalesowen Town FC
Halifax TownHalifax Town
Hallam FCHallam FC
Hallescher FCHallescher FC
Halmstads BKHalmstads BK
HamarkamerateneHamarkameratene
Hamburger SVHamburger SV
Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV II
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
Hammarby IFHammarby IF
Hammer SpVgHammer SpVg
Hampton & Richmond BoroughHampton & Richmond Borough
Hannover 96Hannover 96
Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 II
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock
Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa
Hapoel KatamonHapoel Katamon
Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv
Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough
Harkemase BoysHarkemase Boys
Harlow TownHarlow Town
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Havant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville
Hayes & YeadingHayes & Yeading
HB KøgeHB Køge
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
Hednesford TownHednesford Town
Heidelberg United SCHeidelberg United SC
Helders ElftalHelders Elftal
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF
Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth Miners Welfare
Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo (J)Heracles Almelo (J)
Hereford FCHereford FC
Herne BayHerne Bay
Hertha BSCHertha BSC
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
Hertha ZehlendorfHertha Zehlendorf
Hibernian FCHibernian FC
Hirnik Kriviy RihHirnik Kriviy Rih
Hirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport
HitchinHitchin
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
HNK KrkaHNK Krka
HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
HNK ŠibenikHNK Šibenik
Hobro IKHobro IK
Hódmezővásárhely FCHódmezővásárhely FC
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II
HSC HannoverHSC Hannover
HSV KlagenfurtHSV Klagenfurt
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Hull CityHull City
Hutnik KrakówHutnik Kraków
Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF
HVV HollandiaHVV Hollandia
HVV LaakkwartierHVV Laakkwartier
IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping
IJVV De ZwerversIJVV De Zwervers
IK SiriusIK Sirius
IK StartIK Start
Impact de MontréalImpact de Montréal
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
Inter MailandInter Mailand
Inter BratislavaInter Bratislava
Inter LeipzigInter Leipzig
Inverness CTInverness CT
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Jagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia Białystok
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg
Jaszbereny SE VasasJaszbereny SE Vasas
Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons
Jersey BullsJersey Bulls
Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
JK Nõmme KaljuJK Nõmme Kalju
Jong AjaxJong Ajax
Jong CambuurJong Cambuur
Jong PSVJong PSV
Jumilla CFJumilla CF
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin
KAA GentKAA Gent
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
Kapfenberger SV 1919Kapfenberger SV 1919
Kaposvári RFCKaposvári RFC
Kariobangi SharksKariobangi Sharks
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC IIKarlsruher SC II
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
KayserisporKayserispor
Keşlə FKKeşlə FK
Kettering TownKettering Town
KF Shkëndija 79KF Shkëndija 79
KFC KomárnoKFC Komárno
KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
KFCO Beerschot WilrijkKFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
KFUM OsloKFUM Oslo
Kickers OffenbachKickers Offenbach
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic
Kilbarrack UnitedKilbarrack United
Kingstonian FCKingstonian FC
Kisvárda FCKisvárda FC
Kitchee SCKitchee SC
Klagenfurter ACKlagenfurter AC
Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka
Komáromi VSEKomáromi VSE
Kongsvinger ILKongsvinger IL
Korona KielceKorona Kielce
KR ReykjavíkKR Reykjavík
KRC GenkKRC Genk
Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK
Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov
KS CracoviaKS Cracovia
KS PolkowiceKS Polkowice
KS ROW 1964 RybnikKS ROW 1964 Rybnik
KSE IváncsaKSE Iváncsa
KSV BaunatalKSV Baunatal
KSV OudenaardeKSV Oudenaarde
KSV RoeselareKSV Roeselare
KSZO OstrowiecKSZO Ostrowiec
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk IIKV Kortrijk II
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
KV OostendeKV Oostende
KVC WesterloKVC Westerlo
KVV ZelzateKVV Zelzate
LanúsLanús
Larne FCLarne FC
LASKLASK
LB ChâteaurouxLB Châteauroux
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
Le Mans FCLe Mans FC
LeamingtonLeamington
Lech PoznańLech Poznań
Lechia GdańskLechia Gdańsk
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Legia WarschauLegia Warschau
Leicester CityLeicester City
Leighton TownLeighton Town
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
Lewes FCLewes FC
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
LFC LourosaLFC Lourosa
Lille OSCLille OSC
Lillestrøm SKLillestrøm SK
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps
Lincoln UnitedLincoln United
Lindome GIFLindome GIF
Linfield FCLinfield FC
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC
Livingston FCLivingston FC
Llanelli TownLlanelli Town
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv TashkentLokomotiv Tashkent
Lokomotiv TbilisiLokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lommel SKLommel SK
Londrina - PRLondrina - PR
Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC
LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf
Luch-EnergiaLuch-Energia
Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC
Lugauer SCLugauer SC
Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK Hansa
Luton TownLuton Town
Lyn OsloLyn Oslo
Lyngby BKLyngby BK
ŁKS ŁódźŁKS Łódź
Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Madese BoysMadese Boys
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
Malchower SV 90Malchower SV 90
Malmö FFMalmö FF
Manchester CityManchester City
Manchester UnitedManchester United
Manchester United (R)Manchester United (R)
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
MargateMargate
MarlowMarlow
Matlock TownMatlock Town
Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV
Mellendorfer TVMellendorfer TV
Merstham FCMerstham FC
Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov
Mezõkövesd-ZsóryMezõkövesd-Zsóry
MFK KarvinaMFK Karvina
MFK RužomberokMFK Ružomberok
MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica
MFK VítkoviceMFK Vítkovice
MFK VyškovMFK Vyškov
MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
Middlesbrough FCMiddlesbrough FC
Miedź LegnicaMiedź Legnica
Mieszko GnieznoMieszko Gniezno
MillonariosMillonarios
Millwall FCMillwall FC
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
Mjällby AIFMjällby AIF
Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani
MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC
Molde FKMolde FK
Monarcas MoreliaMonarcas Morelia
Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC
Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk
Morecambe FCMorecambe FC
MosonmagyaróvárMosonmagyaróvár
Motherwell FCMotherwell FC
Motor LublinMotor Lublin
Moyola Park FCMoyola Park FC
MŠK ŽilinaMŠK Žilina
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
MSV'19MSV'19
MTK BudapestMTK Budapest
MTV GifhornMTV Gifhorn
MVC'19MVC'19
MVVMVV
MZC'11MZC'11
NAC BredaNAC Breda
NacionalNacional
Nantwich TownNantwich Town
Nashville SCNashville SC
ND GoricaND Gorica
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno
Nest-SotraNest-Sotra
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCS
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
New York City FCNew York City FC
New York CosmosNew York Cosmos
New York RBNew York RB
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
Newport CountyNewport County
Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique
Niwka SosnowiecNiwka Sosnowiec
NK BravoNK Bravo
NK CeljeNK Celje
NK DomžaleNK Domžale
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK KrškoNK Krško
NK MariborNK Maribor
NK NaftaNK Nafta
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK TriglavNK Triglav
NK Zagora UnešićNK Zagora Unešić
Northampton Sileby RangersNorthampton Sileby Rangers
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Norton United FCNorton United FC
Norwich CityNorwich City
Norwich UnitedNorwich United
Nosta NovotroitskNosta Novotroitsk
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
Nykøbing FCNykøbing FC
Obolon-Brovar KyivObolon-Brovar Kyiv
Odds BKOdds BK
Odense BKOdense BK
Odra OpoleOdra Opole
Offenburger FVOffenburger FV
OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion
OGC NizzaOGC Nizza
OKS Stomil OlsztynOKS Stomil Olsztyn
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag
Olimpia GrudziądzOlimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia ZambrówOlimpia Zambrów
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Oliver BondOliver Bond
Olympia LaupheimOlympia Laupheim
Olympia LaxtenOlympia Laxten
Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus
Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon
Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille
Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
Örebro SKÖrebro SK
Orlando CityOrlando City
Os BelenensesOs Belenenses
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven
Overasseltse BoysOverasseltse Boys
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
Pakhtakor TashkentPakhtakor Tashkent
Paksi SEPaksi SE
Panachaiki GEPanachaiki GE
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki
Paris FCParis FC
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain
Parkgate FCParkgate FC
Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad
Pau FCPau FC
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
PeñarolPeñarol
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Peter Barendse AcademyPeter Barendse Academy
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Peterhead FCPeterhead FC
Petrolul PloieştiPetrolul Ploieşti
PFC BanskoPFC Bansko
PFC Chernomorets BalchikPFC Chernomorets Balchik
Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Pniowek Pawlowice SlaskiePniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń SiedlcePogoń Siedlce
Pogoń SzczecinPogoń Szczecin
Polonia BytomPolonia Bytom
Polonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa
Port Vale FCPort Vale FC
Portimonense SCPortimonense SC
Portsmouth FCPortsmouth FC
Preston North EndPreston North End
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
Proleter Novi SadProleter Novi Sad
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
Pumas UNAMPumas UNAM
Puskás FCPuskás FC
Puszcza NiepołomicePuszcza Niepołomice
Pyunik FCPyunik FC
Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Quick'20Quick'20
Radcliffe BoroRadcliffe Boro
Radnički NišRadnički Niš
Radnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica
Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radom
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Raków CzęstochowaRaków Częstochowa
Randers FCRanders FC
Rangers FCRangers FC
Ranheim ILRanheim IL
Rapid WienRapid Wien
Rapid Wien (A)Rapid Wien (A)
Raufoss ILRaufoss IL
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
RB LinenseRB Linense
RB SalzburgRB Salzburg
RC LensRC Lens
RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg
RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca
RCS BrainoisRCS Brainois
Reading FCReading FC
Reading FC U23Reading FC U23
Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla
Real MadridReal Madrid
Real MurciaReal Murcia
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
Real VicenzaReal Vicenza
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Regioselectie AmersfoortRegioselectie Amersfoort
Regioteam AchterhoekRegioteam Achterhoek
Regioteam GaasterlandRegioteam Gaasterland
Regioteam RotterdamRegioteam Rotterdam
Regioteam TubbergenRegioteam Tubbergen
Regioteam WaalwijkRegioteam Waalwijk
Rekord Bielsko-BiałaRekord Bielsko-Biała
RFCRFC
Rijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC
Ripensia TimisoaraRipensia Timisoara
River PlateRiver Plate
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
RKDSVRKDSV
RKHSVRKHSV
RKSV Groene SterRKSV Groene Ster
RKSV Mierlo-HoutRKSV Mierlo-Hout
RKSV NuenenRKSV Nuenen
Rochdale AFCRochdale AFC
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
Rodez AFRodez AF
Rolder BoysRolder Boys
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK
Ross County FCRoss County FC
Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiß DarmstadtRot-Weiß Darmstadt
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt
Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß KoblenzRot-Weiß Koblenz
Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FC
Royal Excel Mouscron PéruwelzRoyal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht
RSV WeyerRSV Weyer
Rubin KasanRubin Kasan
Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów
Ruch RadzionkówRuch Radzionków
Ruch ZdzieszowiceRuch Zdzieszowice
Rukh VynnykyRukh Vynnyky
RWDM Brussels FCRWDM Brussels FC
Saar 05 SaarbrückenSaar 05 Saarbrücken
Sallands StreekteamSallands Streekteam
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
Sandecja Nowy SączSandecja Nowy Sącz
Sandefjord FotballSandefjord Fotball
Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf
Santa FeSanta Fe
Santos FCSantos FC
Santos LagunaSantos Laguna
São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC
Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
SBV ExcelsiorSBV Excelsior
SC Bad SauerbrunnSC Bad Sauerbrunn
SC BastiaSC Bastia
SC Beira-MarSC Beira-Mar
SC BrühlSC Brühl
SC CambuurSC Cambuur
SC ChamSC Cham
SC CharlottenburgSC Charlottenburg
SC Den DungenSC Den Dungen
SC DurbachtalSC Durbachtal
SC EltersdorfSC Eltersdorf
SC FarenseSC Farense
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg II
SC FürstenfeldSC Fürstenfeld
SC GoldauSC Goldau
Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen
SC KalsdorfSC Kalsdorf
SC KootstertilleSC Kootstertille
SC KriensSC Kriens
SC LandskronSC Landskron
SC MannswörthSC Mannswörth
SC Neusiedl/See 1919SC Neusiedl/See 1919
SC OlhanenseSC Olhanense
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 IISC Paderborn 07 II
SC PfullendorfSC Pfullendorf
SC PinkafeldSC Pinkafeld
SC RetzSC Retz
SC RW MaaslingenSC RW Maaslingen
SC Spelle-VenhausSC Spelle-Venhaus
SC StaakenSC Staaken
SC Team Wiener LinienSC Team Wiener Linien
SC TelstarSC Telstar
SC Union NettetalSC Union Nettetal
SC VerlSC Verl
SC WeizSC Weiz
SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiener NeustadtSC Wiener Neustadt
SC Wiener ViktoriaSC Wiener Viktoria
SC YF/Juventus ZürichSC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC/ESV ParndorfSC/ESV Parndorf
Schagen UnitedSchagen United
Schiedams XI-talSchiedams XI-tal
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß Rehden
SCR AltachSCR Altach
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta
SD CompostelaSD Compostela
SD EibarSD Eibar
SD HuescaSD Huesca
SD LeioaSD Leioa
SDC PuttenSDC Putten
Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders
Sepsi OSKSepsi OSK
Servette GenèveServette Genève
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
SFC OpavaSFC Opava
SG Barockstadt Fulda-LehnerzSG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
SG Heringen/MensfeldenSG Heringen/Mensfelden
SG SchorndorfSG Schorndorf
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG TrebnitzSG Trebnitz
SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 09
SGV FreibergSGV Freiberg
Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk
Shakhtar Donetsk IIShakhtar Donetsk II
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Shelbourne FCShelbourne FC
Shenzhen FCShenzhen FC
SHHSHH
Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc BSigma Olomouc B
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
Simba SCSimba SC
Sint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg
SivassporSivasspor
SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt
SK BenešovSK Benešov
SK BischofshofenSK Bischofshofen
SK BrannSK Brann
SK Dnipro-1SK Dnipro-1
SK HraniceSK Hranice
SK LíšeňSK Líšeň
SK UničovSK Uničov
Skeid FotballSkeid Fotball
Skelmersdale UnitedSkelmersdale United
ŠKF SereďŠKF Sereď
SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
Skra CzęstochowaSkra Częstochowa
SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten
SL BenficaSL Benfica
Śląsk WrocławŚląsk Wrocław
Slaven BelupoSlaven Belupo
Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
Slavia Ruda ŚląskaSlavia Ruda Śląska
Sligo RoversSligo Rovers
SlimbridgeSlimbridge
Slough TownSlough Town
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava IISlovan Bratislava II
Slovan Duslo ŠaľaSlovan Duslo Šaľa
Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
Slovan MostSlovan Most
Slovan VelvarySlovan Velvary
SM CaenSM Caen
SO CholetSO Cholet
Sogndal ILSogndal IL
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Soroksár SCSoroksár SC
Sosnica GliwiceSosnica Gliwice
South Shields FC (1974)South Shields FC (1974)
Southampton FCSouthampton FC
Southport FCSouthport FC
SønderjyskESønderjyskE
SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 Ferrara
Sparta LichtenbergSparta Lichtenberg
Sparta PragSparta Prag
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau
Spartak Moskva 2Spartak Moskva 2
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Spartak VladikavkazSpartak Vladikavkaz
Spartans FCSpartans FC
Sportclub NECSportclub NEC
Sportfreunde BaumbergSportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde EisbachtalSportfreunde Eisbachtal
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde SiegenSportfreunde Siegen
Sporting BragaSporting Braga
Sporting CharleroiSporting Charleroi
Sporting CPSporting CP
Sporting GijónSporting Gijón
Sporting LokerenSporting Lokeren
Sportunion St. Martin/M.Sportunion St. Martin/M.
Spouwen-MopertingenSpouwen-Mopertingen
SpVg SchonnebeckSpVg Schonnebeck
Spvg Solingen-Wald 03Spvg Solingen-Wald 03
SpVgg Bayern HofSpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Cambs-LeezenSpVgg Cambs-Leezen
SpVgg FrechenSpVgg Frechen
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth IISpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Neu-IsenburgSpVgg Neu-Isenburg
SpVgg Oberfranken BayreuthSpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
SpVgg PlattlingSpVgg Plattling
SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching
SR BraşovSR Braşov
SR DonaufeldSR Donaufeld
SSC BariSSC Bari
SSC NeapelSSC Neapel
SSV JeddelohSSV Jeddeloh
SSV MarkranstädtSSV Markranstädt
SSV ReutlingenSSV Reutlingen
SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm 1846 IISSV Ulm 1846 II
SSVg VelbertSSVg Velbert
St Helens TownSt Helens Town
St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic
St. Albans CitySt. Albans City
St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC
St. Mochta'sSt. Mochta's
Stabæk IFStabæk IF
Stade BrestStade Brest
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade LavalStade Laval
Stade ReimsStade Reims
Stade RennesStade Rennes
Stal RzeszowStal Rzeszow
Stal Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola
Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic
Stamford AFCStamford AFC
Standard LüttichStandard Lüttich
Steaua BukarestSteaua Bukarest
Stevenage FCStevenage FC
Stockport CountyStockport County
Stoke CityStoke City
Stranraer FCStranraer FC
Stratford TownStratford Town
Strømmen IFStrømmen IF
Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IF
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Sturm Graz (A)Sturm Graz (A)
Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter Kickers
SU StradenSU Straden
Sunderland AFCSunderland AFC
Sutton UnitedSutton United
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 Elversberg
SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein
SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
SV AchenkirchSV Achenkirch
SV AltenoytheSV Altenoythe
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
SV Bad ErlachSV Bad Erlach
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt (Orla)SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt (Orla)
SV C.EmsbürenSV C.Emsbüren
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98
SV De GriffioenSV De Griffioen
SV DraßmarktSV Draßmarkt
SV Falkensee-FinkenkrugSV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV GaflenzSV Gaflenz
SV GleinstättenSV Gleinstätten
SV GonsenheimSV Gonsenheim
SV GrödigSV Grödig
SV Grün-Weiß CalberlahSV Grün-Weiß Calberlah
SV Gutenstetten-SteinachgrundSV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund
SV HellernSV Hellern
SV HonselersdijkSV Honselersdijk
SV HornSV Horn
SV KirchanschöringSV Kirchanschöring
SV LafnitzSV Lafnitz
SV LangenrohrSV Langenrohr
SV LannachSV Lannach
SV LebringSV Lebring
SV LeobendorfSV Leobendorf
SV LinxSV Linx
SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
SV MeppenSV Meppen
SV MünsterSV Münster
SV OberachernSV Oberachern
SV Reislingen-NeuhausSV Reislingen-Neuhaus
SV RiedSV Ried
SV RodenbachSV Rodenbach
SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
SV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
SV Schalding-HeiningSV Schalding-Heining
SV Schermbeck 1912SV Schermbeck 1912
SV SeligenportenSV Seligenporten
SV SieghartskirchenSV Sieghartskirchen
SV SigleßSV Sigleß
SV SonsbeckSV Sonsbeck
SV SpexardSV Spexard
SV St. MargarethenSV St. Margarethen
SV Stripfing/WeidenSV Stripfing/Weiden
SV TerwoldeSV Terwolde
SV ThalSV Thal
SV Union FladnitzSV Union Fladnitz
SV Viktoria MarchtrenkSV Viktoria Marchtrenk
SV WallernSV Wallern
SV WanheimSV Wanheim
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV WietmarschenSV Wietmarschen
SV WildonSV Wildon
SV WürmlaSV Würmla
SV Zulte WaregemSV Zulte Waregem
SVG ReichenauSVG Reichenau
SVV ScheveningenSVV Scheveningen
Swansea CitySwansea City
Swindon SupermarineSwindon Supermarine
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Swit Nowy DworSwit Nowy Dwor
Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
Szolnoki MÁVSzolnoki MÁV
Szombathelyi HaladásSzombathelyi Haladás
Tampa Bay RowdiesTampa Bay Rowdies
Tatran Liptovský MikulášTatran Liptovský Mikuláš
TeBe BerlinTeBe Berlin
Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
ThackleyThackley
Thame UnitedThame United
Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda
TivertonTiverton
TJ Jiskra DomažliceTJ Jiskra Domažlice
Tobyl KostanayTobyl Kostanay
Tonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels
TOP OssTOP Oss
FC TurinFC Turin
Toronto FCToronto FC
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
Toulouse FCToulouse FC
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
TSG BacknangTSG Backnang
TSG Bad HarzburgTSG Bad Harzburg
TSG BalingenTSG Balingen
TSG EhingenTSG Ehingen
TSG NeustrelitzTSG Neustrelitz
TSG SchnaitheimTSG Schnaitheim
TSU BrambergTSU Bramberg
TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 RosenheimTSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV 1865 DachauTSV 1865 Dachau
TSV AubstadtTSV Aubstadt
TSV BemerodeTSV Bemerode
TSV BergTSV Berg
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08
TSV GeyerTSV Geyer
TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
TSV HavelseTSV Havelse
TSV IlshofenTSV Ilshofen
TSV Kottern-St. MangTSV Kottern-St. Mang
TSV LandsbergTSV Landsberg
TSV ObersontheimTSV Obersontheim
TSV PattensenTSV Pattensen
TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott Mainz
TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach Haiger
TSV WäschenbeurenTSV Wäschenbeuren
Türkgücü-Ataspor MünchenTürkgücü-Ataspor München
TuS Bad GleichenbergTuS Bad Gleichenberg
TuS ErndtebrückTuS Erndtebrück
TuS HalternTuS Haltern
TuS KoblenzTuS Koblenz
TuS MarienbornTuS Marienborn
TuS MechtersheimTuS Mechtersheim
TV WackersdorfTV Wackersdorf
UC DublinUC Dublin
UD OliveirenseUD Oliveirense
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio
Újpest FCÚjpest FC
Ullensaker/Kisa ILUllensaker/Kisa IL
Umm-SalalUmm-Salal
Undy AthleticUndy Athletic
União LeiriaUnião Leiria
Union Edelweiß LinzUnion Edelweiß Linz
Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
Union GurtenUnion Gurten
Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf
Union St. GilloiseUnion St. Gilloise
Union VöcklamarktUnion Vöcklamarkt
United of ManchesterUnited of Manchester
Universitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj
US AvranchesUS Avranches
US BelfortUS Belfort
US BoulogneUS Boulogne
US Créteil-LusitanosUS Créteil-Lusitanos
US Mertert/WasserbilligUS Mertert/Wasserbillig
US OrléansUS Orléans
US Quevilly-RouenUS Quevilly-Rouen
USK AnifUSK Anif
USV AllerheiligenUSV Allerheiligen
USV ElinkwijkUSV Elinkwijk
USV MettersdorfUSV Mettersdorf
USV Scheiblingkirchen-WarthUSV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
USV St. AnnaUSV St. Anna
V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki
Valencia CFValencia CF
Valenciennes FCValenciennes FC
Vålerenga IFVålerenga IF
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
Varbergs BoISVarbergs BoIS
Varzim SCVarzim SC
Vejle BKVejle BK
Velež MostarVelež Mostar
Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF
Venlosche BoysVenlosche Boys
VfB 03 HildenVfB 03 Hilden
VfB 1910 SalzkottenVfB 1910 Salzkotten
VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
VfB DillingenVfB Dillingen
VfB EichstättVfB Eichstätt
VfB Fichte BielefeldVfB Fichte Bielefeld
VfB GartenstadtVfB Gartenstadt
VfB GinsheimVfB Ginsheim
VfB GünnigfeldVfB Günnigfeld
VfB HombergVfB Homberg
VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck
VfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg
VfB PößneckVfB Pößneck
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart II
VFC PlauenVFC Plauen
VfL 05 Hohenstein-ErnstthalVfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
VfL BenrathVfL Benrath
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96
VfL HockenheimVfL Hockenheim
VfL OldenburgVfL Oldenburg
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück
VfL OytheVfL Oythe
VfL Pirna-CopitzVfL Pirna-Copitz
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg II
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
VfR GarchingVfR Garching
VfV HildesheimVfV Hildesheim
Viborg FFViborg FF
Viking FKViking FK
Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln
Viktoria PilsenViktoria Pilsen
Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov
Vila Nova - GOVila Nova - GO
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF
Virtus VeronaVirtus Verona
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
VitesseVitesse
Vitesse (J)Vitesse (J)
Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães
Vitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal
VOC RotterdamVOC Rotterdam
VojvodinaVojvodina
Völkermarkter ST 1868Völkermarkter ST 1868
Voorwaarts TwelloVoorwaarts Twello
Vorstenbossche BoysVorstenbossche Boys
Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr
VPV PurmersteijnVPV Purmersteijn
Vroomshoopse BoysVroomshoopse Boys
VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
VV BuitenpostVV Buitenpost
VV DTDVV DTD
VV HattemVV Hattem
VV HillegersbergVV Hillegersberg
VV IJmuidenVV IJmuiden
VV KatwijkVV Katwijk
VV Nieuw BuinenVV Nieuw Buinen
VV NoordwijkVV Noordwijk
vv RCSvv RCS
VV SellingenVV Sellingen
VV SerooskerkeVV Serooskerke
VV SittardVV Sittard
VV UNA/BrinvastVV UNA/Brinvast
VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo
Vysehrad           Vysehrad
Vysočina JihlavaVysočina Jihlava
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
Wacker BurghausenWacker Burghausen
Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen
WAF Vorwärts BrigittenauWAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim
Walsall FCWalsall FC
Warta PoznańWarta Poznań
Waterford UnitedWaterford United
Watford FCWatford FC
WDZWDZ
Wealdstone FCWealdstone FC
Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08
Welling United FCWelling United FC
Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
Westfalia HerneWestfalia Herne
Westfalia RhynernWestfalia Rhynern
Weston-super-Mare AFCWeston-super-Mare AFC
Weymouth FCWeymouth FC
Widzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź
Wiener Sport-ClubWiener Sport-Club
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Wigry SuwałkiWigry Suwałki
Willem IIWillem II
Wimborne TownWimborne Town
Wingate & FinchleyWingate & Finchley
Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków
Wisła PłockWisła Płock
WIT GeorgiaWIT Georgia
Witton AlbionWitton Albion
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Wormatia WormsWormatia Worms
Wrexham AFCWrexham AFC
WSC HerthaWSC Hertha
WSG TirolWSG Tirol
Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Xerez CDXerez CD
Yate TownYate Town
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
York CityYork City
Yverdon-Sport FCYverdon-Sport FC
ZAC ZwolleZAC Zwolle
Zaglebianka Dabrowa GorniczaZaglebianka Dabrowa Gornicza
Zagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TE
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
Zira FKZira FK
Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce
Zorya LuganskZorya Lugansk
Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar
Zundertse SelectieZundertse Selectie
Zvezda PermZvezda Perm