Freundschaft Vereine

Fußball

Freundschaft Vereine

Teams

1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Monheim1. FC Monheim
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin
1. FK Příbram1. FK Příbram
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1. HFK Olomouc1. HFK Olomouc
1. SC Znojmo1. SC Znojmo
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim II
Aalborg BKAalborg BK
Aalesunds FKAalesunds FK
Aarhus GFAarhus GF
AC HorsensAC Horsens
Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
AFC EskilstunaAFC Eskilstuna
AIK SolnaAIK Solna
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
Anschi MachatschkalaAnschi Machatschkala
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
Arminia HannoverArminia Hannover
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
ASK EbreichsdorfASK Ebreichsdorf
ASK St. ValentinASK St. Valentin
ASK VoitsbergASK Voitsberg
ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt
Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
ATSV Stadl-PauraATSV Stadl-Paura
Austria LustenauAustria Lustenau
Austria WienAustria Wien
Austria Wien (A)Austria Wien (A)
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Bahlinger SCBahlinger SC
Bangkok UnitedBangkok United
BarcelonaBarcelona
BATE Baryssau BATE Baryssau
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
Bayern MünchenBayern München
Bayern München IIBayern München II
Bærum SKBærum SK
Beijing GuoanBeijing Guoan
Bentleigh GreensBentleigh Greens
Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş
BFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils
BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
BidVest WitsBidVest Wits
Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV
Blau-Weiß 90 BerlinBlau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Bohemian FCBohemian FC
Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
Bonner SCBonner SC
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II
Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Brandenburger SC SüdBrandenburger SC Süd
Bray WanderersBray Wanderers
Brøndby IFBrøndby IF
Bryne FKBryne FK
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd
Budapesti VasasBudapesti Vasas
Calcio ComoCalcio Como
Calcio PadovaCalcio Padova
Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor
Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
CFR ClujCFR Cluj
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
Chernomorets NovorossiskChernomorets Novorossisk
FC BrüggeFC Brügge
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo
Corinthians SPCorinthians SP
Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern Belgrad
CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova
ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda
Derry CityDerry City
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dynamo KiewDynamo Kiew
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Diósgyöri VTKDiósgyöri VTK
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF
Drogheda UnitedDrogheda United
Dundalk FCDundalk FC
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht TrierEintracht Trier
Elche CFElche CF
Elverum FotballElverum Fotball
Empor BerlinEmpor Berlin
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue
Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB
Etar Veliko TarnovoEtar Veliko Tarnovo
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
FC 08 HomburgFC 08 Homburg
FC AarauFC Aarau
FC Admira WackerFC Admira Wacker
FC Anker WismarFC Anker Wismar
FC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg II
FC BaselFC Basel
FC Blau Weiß LinzFC Blau Weiß Linz
FC BotoşaniFC Botoşani
FC Brandenburg 03FC Brandenburg 03
FC BrünninghausenFC Brünninghausen
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
FC ChiassoFC Chiasso
FC DallasFC Dallas
FC DordrechtFC Dordrecht
FC DornbirnFC Dornbirn
FC Dunărea CălărașiFC Dunărea Călărași
FC EmmenFC Emmen
FC FloraFC Flora
FC GagraFC Gagra
FC Gleisdorf 09FC Gleisdorf 09
FC GroningenFC Groningen
FC Hellas KagranFC Hellas Kagran
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 IIFC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport
FC LieferingFC Liefering
FC Linköping CityFC Linköping City
FC LuganoFC Lugano
FC LuzernFC Luzern
FC MauerwerkFC Mauerwerk
FC MemmingenFC Memmingen
FC Merani MartviliFC Merani Martvili
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
FC NitraFC Nitra
FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
FC OberlausitzFC Oberlausitz
FC PetržalkaFC Petržalka
FC PortoFC Porto
FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona
FC RoskildeFC Roskilde
FC SchaffhausenFC Schaffhausen
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
FC SionFC Sion
FC Slovan GalantaFC Slovan Galanta
FC St. GallenFC St. Gallen
FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II
FC SüdtirolFC Südtirol
FC ThunFC Thun
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
FC UfaFC Ufa
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
FC Vevey SportsFC Vevey Sports
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC VoluntariFC Voluntari
FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FC WelsFC Wels
FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900
FC WinterthurFC Winterthur
FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno
FC ZürichFC Zürich
FCM TraiskirchenFCM Traiskirchen
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
First Vienna FCFirst Vienna FC
FK AS TrenčínFK AS Trenčín
FK AstanaFK Astana
FK Biolog NovokubanskFK Biolog Novokubansk
FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/Glimt
FK Dukla PrahaFK Dukla Praha
FK Fotbal TřinecFK Fotbal Třinec
FK Frýdek-MístekFK Frýdek-Místek
FK HaugesundFK Haugesund
FK JablonecFK Jablonec
FK JervFK Jerv
FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
FK MariupolFK Mariupol
FK MinskFK Minsk
FK Mladá BoleslavFK Mladá Boleslav
FK OrdabasyFK Ordabasy
FK OrenburgFK Orenburg
FK PartizaniFK Partizani
FK PirmasensFK Pirmasens
FK RostovFK Rostov
FK SKA RostovFK SKA Rostov
FK SpartaksFK Spartaks
FK TepliceFK Teplice
FK Ústí nad LabemFK Ústí nad Labem
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
FK VitebskFK Vitebsk
FK ZemunFK Zemun
FKS Stal MielecFKS Stal Mielec
Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ
Floridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau
Gabala FKGabala FK
GalatasarayGalatasaray
Gaz Metan MediaşGaz Metan Mediaş
FC GenuaFC Genua
Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
GKS Tychy '71GKS Tychy '71
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club Zürich
Grazer AKGrazer AK
Gżira UnitedGżira United
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Hallescher FCHallescher FC
HamarkamerateneHamarkameratene
Hamburger SVHamburger SV
Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV II
Hammarby IFHammarby IF
Hammer SpVgHammer SpVg
Hannover 96Hannover 96
Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 II
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock
Heidelberg United SCHeidelberg United SC
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF
Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo
Hertha BSCHertha BSC
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
Hirnik Kriviy RihHirnik Kriviy Rih
Hirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
HNK ŠibenikHNK Šibenik
Hobro IKHobro IK
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II
HSC HannoverHSC Hannover
IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping
IK SiriusIK Sirius
IK StartIK Start
Impact de MontréalImpact de Montréal
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
Inter BratislavaInter Bratislava
Inter LeipzigInter Leipzig
Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg
Jaszbereny SE VasasJaszbereny SE Vasas
Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons
Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
JK Nõmme KaljuJK Nõmme Kalju
Jumilla CFJumilla CF
KAA GentKAA Gent
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
Kapfenberger SV 1919Kapfenberger SV 1919
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC IIKarlsruher SC II
KF Shkëndija 79KF Shkëndija 79
KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
KFUM OsloKFUM Oslo
Kickers OffenbachKickers Offenbach
Kongsvinger ILKongsvinger IL
Korona KielceKorona Kielce
KR ReykjavíkKR Reykjavík
KRC GenkKRC Genk
Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK
KS CracoviaKS Cracovia
KSV BaunatalKSV Baunatal
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
LASKLASK
Lech PoznańLech Poznań
Lechia GdańskLechia Gdańsk
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
Lillestrøm SKLillestrøm SK
Lindome GIFLindome GIF
Livingston FCLivingston FC
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv TashkentLokomotiv Tashkent
Lokomotiv TbilisiLokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC
Luch-EnergiaLuch-Energia
Lyn OsloLyn Oslo
Lyngby BKLyngby BK
ŁKS ŁódźŁKS Łódź
Malmö FFMalmö FF
MFK KarvinaMFK Karvina
MFK RužomberokMFK Ružomberok
MFK VítkoviceMFK Vítkovice
MFK VyškovMFK Vyškov
Miedź LegnicaMiedź Legnica
MillonariosMillonarios
Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
Mjällby AIFMjällby AIF
MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC
Molde FKMolde FK
MŠK ŽilinaMŠK Žilina
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
MTK BudapestMTK Budapest
NAC BredaNAC Breda
NacionalNacional
Nashville SCNashville SC
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno
Nest-SotraNest-Sotra
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCS
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
New York City FCNew York City FC
New York RBNew York RB
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
NK DomžaleNK Domžale
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK MariborNK Maribor
NK NaftaNK Nafta
NK TriglavNK Triglav
NK Zagora UnešićNK Zagora Unešić
Odds BKOdds BK
Odense BKOdense BK
Odra OpoleOdra Opole
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olympia LaupheimOlympia Laupheim
Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
Örebro SKÖrebro SK
Orlando CityOrlando City
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
Pakhtakor TashkentPakhtakor Tashkent
Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
PFC Chernomorets BalchikPFC Chernomorets Balchik
Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
Pogoń SzczecinPogoń Szczecin
Portimonense SCPortimonense SC
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
Puskás FCPuskás FC
Puszcza NiepołomicePuszcza Niepołomice
Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK
Randers FCRanders FC
Ranheim ILRanheim IL
Rapid WienRapid Wien
Rapid Wien (A)Rapid Wien (A)
Raufoss ILRaufoss IL
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
RB LinenseRB Linense
RB SalzburgRB Salzburg
RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca
Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla
Real MadridReal Madrid
Real MurciaReal Murcia
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK
Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt
Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß KoblenzRot-Weiß Koblenz
Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen
Royal Excel MouscronRoyal Excel Mouscron
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht
Rubin KasanRubin Kasan
Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów
Sandefjord FotballSandefjord Fotball
Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf
Santos FCSantos FC
São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC
Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
SC Beira-MarSC Beira-Mar
SC BrühlSC Brühl
SC FarenseSC Farense
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg II
SC FürstenfeldSC Fürstenfeld
Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen
SC KalsdorfSC Kalsdorf
SC KriensSC Kriens
SC MannswörthSC Mannswörth
SC Neusiedl/See 1919SC Neusiedl/See 1919
SC OlhanenseSC Olhanense
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 IISC Paderborn 07 II
SC PfullendorfSC Pfullendorf
SC RetzSC Retz
SC Spelle-VenhausSC Spelle-Venhaus
SC StaakenSC Staaken
SC VerlSC Verl
SC WeizSC Weiz
SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiener NeustadtSC Wiener Neustadt
SC Wiener ViktoriaSC Wiener Viktoria
SC/ESV ParndorfSC/ESV Parndorf
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß Rehden
SCR AltachSCR Altach
SD CompostelaSD Compostela
SD EibarSD Eibar
SD HuescaSD Huesca
Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders
Sepsi OSKSepsi OSK
Servette GenèveServette Genève
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
SFC OpavaSFC Opava
SG Heringen/MensfeldenSG Heringen/Mensfelden
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 09
Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk
Shakhtar Donetsk IIShakhtar Donetsk II
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua
Shelbourne FCShelbourne FC
Shenzhen FCShenzhen FC
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
Sint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg
SivassporSivasspor
SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt
SK BrannSK Brann
SK LíšeňSK Líšeň
Skeid FotballSkeid Fotball
SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten
SL BenficaSL Benfica
Śląsk WrocławŚląsk Wrocław
Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Sogndal ILSogndal IL
SønderjyskESønderjyskE
Sparta PragSparta Prag
Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau
Spartak Moskva 2Spartak Moskva 2
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Sportfreunde BaumbergSportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde SiegenSportfreunde Siegen
Sporting BragaSporting Braga
Sporting CharleroiSporting Charleroi
Sporting CPSporting CP
Sporting GijónSporting Gijón
Sportunion St. Martin/M.Sportunion St. Martin/M.
SpVgg Cambs-LeezenSpVgg Cambs-Leezen
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth IISpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching
SR DonaufeldSR Donaufeld
SSV MarkranstädtSSV Markranstädt
SSV ReutlingenSSV Reutlingen
SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846
SSVg VelbertSSVg Velbert
St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic
Stabæk IFStabæk IF
Standard LüttichStandard Lüttich
Steaua BukarestSteaua Bukarest
Strømmen IFStrømmen IF
Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IF
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter Kickers
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 Elversberg
SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98
SV HornSV Horn
SV LafnitzSV Lafnitz
SV LeobendorfSV Leobendorf
SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
SV MeppenSV Meppen
SV OberachernSV Oberachern
SV Reislingen-NeuhausSV Reislingen-Neuhaus
SV RiedSV Ried
SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
SV Schalding-HeiningSV Schalding-Heining
SV SpexardSV Spexard
SV Stripfing/WeidenSV Stripfing/Weiden
SV WallernSV Wallern
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV WildonSV Wildon
SV Zulte WaregemSV Zulte Waregem
SVG ReichenauSVG Reichenau
Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
Szombathelyi HaladásSzombathelyi Haladás
Tampa Bay RowdiesTampa Bay Rowdies
TeBe BerlinTeBe Berlin
Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda
Tobyl KostanayTobyl Kostanay
TOP OssTOP Oss
Toronto FCToronto FC
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
TSG BalingenTSG Balingen
TSG NeustrelitzTSG Neustrelitz
TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München
TSV BergTSV Berg
TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
TSV HavelseTSV Havelse
TSV PattensenTSV Pattensen
TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott Mainz
TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach Haiger
TuS Bad GleichenbergTuS Bad Gleichenberg
TuS ErndtebrückTuS Erndtebrück
TuS HalternTuS Haltern
TuS KoblenzTuS Koblenz
TuS MarienbornTuS Marienborn
UC DublinUC Dublin
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio
Újpest FCÚjpest FC
Ullensaker/Kisa ILUllensaker/Kisa IL
Union Edelweiß LinzUnion Edelweiß Linz
Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
Union VöcklamarktUnion Vöcklamarkt
US Mertert/WasserbilligUS Mertert/Wasserbillig
USK AnifUSK Anif
USV AllerheiligenUSV Allerheiligen
USV Scheiblingkirchen-WarthUSV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki
Vålerenga IFVålerenga IF
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
Varbergs BoISVarbergs BoIS
Varzim SCVarzim SC
Vejle BKVejle BK
Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF
VfB 03 HildenVfB 03 Hilden
VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck
VfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart II
VFC PlauenVFC Plauen
VfL 05 Hohenstein-ErnstthalVfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg II
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
VfR GarchingVfR Garching
Viborg FFViborg FF
Viking FKViking FK
Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln
Viktoria PilsenViktoria Pilsen
Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
VitesseVitesse
Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães
Vitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal
Völkermarkter ST 1868Völkermarkter ST 1868
Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr
VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo
Vysehrad           Vysehrad
Vysočina JihlavaVysočina Jihlava
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
Wacker BurghausenWacker Burghausen
Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen
WAF Vorwärts BrigittenauWAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim
Waterford UnitedWaterford United
Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II
Westfalia HerneWestfalia Herne
Westfalia RhynernWestfalia Rhynern
Widzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź
Wiener Sport-ClubWiener Sport-Club
Willem IIWillem II
Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków
Wisła PłockWisła Płock
WIT GeorgiaWIT Georgia
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
Wormatia WormsWormatia Worms
WSC HerthaWSC Hertha
WSG WattensWSG Wattens
Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers
Xerez CDXerez CD
Yverdon-Sport FCYverdon-Sport FC
Zagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce
Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar