Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
11. FC Köln1. FC Köln27631276
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0727671175
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin27542270
4Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf27700070
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach27632069
61. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0527543168
7Hertha BSCHertha BSC27572168
8Werder BremenWerder Bremen26564068
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen27403364
10Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt26491262
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg27491262
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg27492055
13Bayern MünchenBayern München27441152
14FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0427450150
151899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim27490049
16SC FreiburgSC Freiburg27351143
17RB LeipzigRB Leipzig27401043
18Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund27291032

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB27194480:285261
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB27176474:334157
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL27159368:274154
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0427165652:322053
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG27164753:341952
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB27109836:33339
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF271071035:37-237
8FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0427910833:43-1037
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG271061136:47-1136
101. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE271041343:49-634
11Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC27971139:48-934
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA27861340:54-1430
131. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU27931532:47-1530
14Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE26841441:49-828
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0527831636:60-2427
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9527591329:52-2324
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW26561529:59-3021
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP27461731:55-2418
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München252741,08
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig272430,89
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund251400,56
41. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 05261210,46
51. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin271110,41

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho17143025
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7243127
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4273225
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1772427
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10111927