Basketball
EuroCup
19.10.2021 20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
92:82
PAT
Promitheas
Promitheas Patras
19.10.2021 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
77:79
CED
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
20.10.2021 19:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
83:101
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
20.10.2021 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
79:86
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
20.10.2021 20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
62:73
VEN
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
26.10.2021 18:30
Promitheas Patras
Promitheas
PAT
81:85
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
26.10.2021 20:00
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
62:70
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
27.10.2021 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
71:70
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
27.10.2021 20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
CED
91:79
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
27.10.2021 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
87:76
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
02.11.2021 20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
92:62
PAT
Promitheas
Promitheas Patras
03.11.2021 18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
93:84
CED
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
03.11.2021 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
86:82
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
03.11.2021 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
90:83 n.V.
VEN
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
n.V.
03.11.2021 20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
89:90
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
09.11.2021 20:00
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
72:67
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
10.11.2021 18:30
Promitheas Patras
Promitheas
PAT
83:80 n.V.
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
n.V.
10.11.2021 20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
CED
96:101 n.V.
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
n.V.
10.11.2021 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
96:97
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
10.11.2021 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
78:49
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
16.11.2021 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
90:84
VEN
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
17.11.2021 18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
74:85
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
17.11.2021 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
91:60
CED
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
17.11.2021 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
65:71
PAT
Promitheas
Promitheas Patras
17.11.2021 20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
98:95
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
07.12.2021 20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
95:65
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
67:81
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
08.12.2021 18:30
Promitheas Patras
Promitheas
PAT
60:89
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
08.12.2021 20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
CED
101:104
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
08.12.2021 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
81:96
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
14.12.2021 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
96:86
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
15.12.2021 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
76:83
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
15.12.2021 20:00
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
77:70
CED
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
15.12.2021 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
91:72
PAT
Promitheas
Promitheas Patras
21.12.2021 18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
68:66
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
21.12.2021 18:30
Promitheas Patras
Promitheas
PAT
68:78
VEN
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
21.12.2021 20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
82:86
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
21.12.2021 20:45
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
85:97
CED
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
22.12.2021 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
100:80
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
06.01.2022 18:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
86:68
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
12.01.2022 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
83:82
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
12.01.2022 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
70:76
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
12.01.2022 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
83:82
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
18.01.2022 20:00
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
78:81
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
19.01.2022 18:30
Promitheas Patras
Promitheas
PAT
68:71
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
19.01.2022 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
68:89
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
19.01.2022 20:30
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
CED
60:75
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
25.01.2022 19:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
84:68
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
25.01.2022 20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
103:76
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
26.01.2022 20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
76:69
CED
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
26.01.2022 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
81:62
PAT
Promitheas
Promitheas Patras
01.02.2022 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
62:68
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
01.02.2022 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
91:90 n.V.
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
n.V.
02.02.2022 18:30
Promitheas Patras
Promitheas
PAT
84:77
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
02.02.2022 19:15
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
CED
103:86
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
02.02.2022 20:30
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
89:79
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
08.02.2022 18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
87:76
PAT
Promitheas
Promitheas Patras
09.02.2022 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
72:82
VEN
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
09.02.2022 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
96:104
CED
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
09.02.2022 20:45
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
83:77
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
15.02.2022 20:00
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
77:59
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
17.02.2022 20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
78:76
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
03.03.2022 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
98:94
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
08.03.2022 18:30
Promitheas Patras
Promitheas
PAT
79:68
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
08.03.2022 20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
77:88
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
08.03.2022 20:30
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
CED
92:78
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
09.03.2022 20:00
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
72:83
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
09.03.2022 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
87:81
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
10.03.2022 20:45
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
CED
98:84
PAT
Promitheas
Promitheas Patras
15.03.2022 18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
96:89
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
15.03.2022 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
93:94
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
16.03.2022 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
90:77
PAT
Promitheas
Promitheas Patras
16.03.2022 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
74:86
CED
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
86:80
VEN
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
18.03.2022 17:30
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
80:66
VEN
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
22.03.2022 20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
72:85
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
23.03.2022 18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
92:89
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
23.03.2022 18:15
Promitheas Patras
Promitheas
PAT
61:83
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
23.03.2022 20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
CED
105:90
VEN
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
23.03.2022 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
84:64
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
29.03.2022 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
72:86
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
29.03.2022 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
70:68
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
30.03.2022 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
73:75
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
30.03.2022 20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
CED
82:76
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
81:57
PAT
Promitheas
Promitheas Patras
05.04.2022 19:45
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
86:89
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
05.04.2022 20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
68:90
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
05.04.2022 20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
103:71
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
06.04.2022 18:30
Promitheas Patras
Promitheas
PAT
67:88
CED
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
06.04.2022 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
69:76
VEN
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
Tabelle
# | Mannschaft | Mannschaft | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | N | Punkte | Diff. | % | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CB Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria | HGC | 18 | 12 | 6 | 1453:1366 | 87 | 66.7 | |
2 | Valencia Basket | Valencia | VAL | 18 | 12 | 6 | 1554:1440 | 114 | 66.7 | |
3 | Cedevita Olimpija | Cedevita | CED | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1540:1479 | 61 | 61.1 | |
4 | Virtus Bologna | Virtus Bologna | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1519:1465 | 54 | 61.1 | ||
5 | KK Budućnost | KK Budućnost | KKB | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1413:1420 | -7 | 55.6 | |
6 | Reyer Venezia | Venezia | VEN | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1380:1355 | 25 | 50.0 | |
7 | Bursaspor Basketbol | Bursaspor | BUR | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1459:1499 | -40 | 44.4 | |
8 | Ratiopharm Ulm | Ulm | ULM | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1432:1465 | -33 | 38.9 | |
9 | JL Bourg | JL Bourg | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1415:1471 | -56 | 33.3 | ||
10 | Promitheas Patras | Promitheas | PAT | 18 | 4 | 14 | 1279:1484 | -205 | 22.2 |