Hamburg European Open

Tennis

Hamburg European Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    22.07.2019
    Daniel Altmaier
    D. Altmaier
    Deutschland
    0
    2
    2
    Slowakei
    Kli
    M. Klizan
    Martin Klizan
    2
    6
    6
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Koh
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    0
    Ungarn
    Fuc
    M. Fucsovics
    Marton Fucsovics
    2
    6
    6
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    1
    7
    5
    3
    Frankreich
    Cha
    J. Chardy
    Jeremy Chardy
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    2
    6
    7
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    0
    4
    6
    Leonardo Mayer
    L. Mayer
    May
    Argentinien
    0
    6
    4
    Deutschland
    R. Molleker
    Rudolf Molleker
    2
    7
    6
    23.07.2019
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Niederlande
    Haa
    R. Haase
    Robin Haase
    1
    3
    6
    1
    Hugo Dellien
    H.Dellien
    Bolivien
    0
    4
    3
    Georgien
    Bas
    N. Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    2
    6
    6
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    Brasilien
    0
    1
    3
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    2
    6
    6
    Sumit Nagal
    S. Nagal
    Indien
    0
    2
    6
    Frankreich
    Gas
    R. Gasquet
    Richard Gasquet
    2
    6
    7
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    Österreich
    2
    6
    7
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    0
    3
    6
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    A. Davidovich F
    Spanien
    0
    3
    2
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    2
    6
    6
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    Y. Hanfmann
    Yannick Hanfmann
    0
    6
    4
    Nicolas Jarry
    N. Jarry
    Jar
    Chile
    0
    4
    2
    Deutschland
    Zve
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    2
    6
    6
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    0
    3
    3
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    2
    6
    6
    Marco Cecchinato
    M. Cecchinato
    Cec
    Italien
    1
    7
    6
    2
    Argentinien
    Del
    F. Delbonis
    Federico Delbonis
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Fabio Fognini
    F. Fognini
    Fog
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    J. Lenz
    Julian Lenz
    0
    4
    4
    Achtelfinale
    24.07.2019
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Jeremy Chardy
    J. Chardy
    Cha
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    7
    Frankreich
    Gas
    R. Gasquet
    Richard Gasquet
    0
    6
    5
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    Österreich
    2
    7
    6
    Ungarn
    Fuc
    M. Fucsovics
    Marton Fucsovics
    0
    5
    1
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    J. Londero
    Lon
    Argentinien
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Georgien
    Bas
    N. Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    2
    6
    3
    6
    25.07.2019
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Slowakei
    Kli
    M. Klizan
    Martin Klizan
    1
    7
    5
    1
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    6
    7
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    0
    1
    6
    Federico Delbonis
    F. Delbonis
    Del
    Argentinien
    0
    4
    6
    Deutschland
    Zve
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    2
    6
    7
    Fabio Fognini
    F. Fognini
    Fog
    Italien
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    R. Molleker
    Rudolf Molleker
    0
    5
    4
    Viertelfinale
    26.07.2019
    Jeremy Chardy
    J. Chardy
    Cha
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    3
    Georgien
    Bas
    N. Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    2
    6
    6
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    Österreich
    0
    6
    6
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    7
    7
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    1
    6
    5
    2
    Deutschland
    Zve
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Fabio Fognini
    F. Fognini
    Fog
    Italien
    1
    6
    2
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Halbfinale
    27.07.2019
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Deutschland
    Zve
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    1
    6
    5
    1
    Finale
    28.07.2019
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    1
    5
    6
    3
    Georgien
    Bas
    N. Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    2
    7
    4
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković9.545
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.225
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.950
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.920
    5ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.085
    6DeutschlandAlexander Zverev4.425
    7GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas3.900
    8RusslandKaren Khachanov2.990
    9JapanKei Nishikori2.860
    10SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.575