Kremlin Cup

Tennis

Kremlin Cup

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    14.10.2019
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Italien
    Sep
    A. Seppi
    Andreas Seppi
    2
    3
    7
    7
    Lukas Rosol
    L. Rosol
    Ros
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    1
    7
    6
    3
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Dzu
    D. Dzumhur
    Damir Dzumhur
    0
    6
    0
    15.10.2019
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Litauen
    Ber
    R. Berankis
    Ricardas Berankis
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Artem Dubrivnyy
    A. Dubrivnyy
    Russland
    0
    1
    5
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanović
    Miomir Kecmanović
    2
    6
    7
    Evgeny Donskoy
    E. Donskoy
    Don
    Russland
    0
    4
    3
    Kasachstan
    Kuk
    M. Kukushkin
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    2
    6
    6
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Koh
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    0
    3
    6
    Jeremy Chardy
    J. Chardy
    Cha
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Chile
    Jar
    N. Jarry
    Nicolas Jarry
    0
    4
    2
    Ivo Karlovic
    I. Karlovic
    Kar
    Kroatien
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    1
    4
    7
    6
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    1
    1
    6
    4
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    3
    6
    16.10.2019
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fab
    T. Fabbiano
    Thomas Fabbiano
    0
    3
    4
    Alibek Kachmazov
    A.Kachmazov
    Russland
    1
    1
    6
    1
    Russland
    A. Avidzba
    Alen Avidzba
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Achtelfinale
    16.10.2019
    Andreas Seppi
    A. Seppi
    Sep
    Italien
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    1
    7
    1
    3
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Kasachstan
    Kuk
    M. Kukushkin
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    0
    6
    2
    Lukas Rosol
    L. Rosol
    Ros
    Tschechien
    1
    4
    7
    3
    Serbien
    Laj
    D.Lajovic
    Dusan Lajovic
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Koh
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    3
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    2
    3
    6
    7
    17.10.2019
    Nikola Milojevic
    N. Milojevic
    Mil
    Serbien
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    A. Avidzba
    Alen Avidzba
    0
    5
    0
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    1
    6
    7
    2
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Jeremy Chardy
    J. Chardy
    Cha
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanović
    Miomir Kecmanović
    0
    3
    4
    Marin Čilić
    M.Čilić
    Cil
    Kroatien
    2
    6
    7
    Kroatien
    Kar
    I. Karlovic
    Ivo Karlovic
    0
    1
    6
    Viertelfinale
    18.10.2019
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Serbien
    Laj
    D.Lajovic
    Dusan Lajovic
    0
    6
    1
    Andreas Seppi
    A. Seppi
    Sep
    Italien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Marin Čilić
    M.Čilić
    Cil
    Kroatien
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Frankreich
    Cha
    J. Chardy
    Jeremy Chardy
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Nikola Milojevic
    N. Milojevic
    Mil
    Serbien
    0
    2
    3
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    19.10.2019
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Sep
    A. Seppi
    Andreas Seppi
    0
    3
    4
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    2
    7
    6
    Kroatien
    Cil
    M.Čilić
    Marin Čilić
    0
    5
    4
    Finale
    20.10.2019
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    0
    4
    0

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.585
    2SerbienNovak Đoković8.945
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.190
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    5ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.025
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas4.000
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev2.945
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.670
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530