Hungarian Open

Tennis

Hungarian Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    22.04.2019
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    Kuk
    M. Kukushkin
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    0
    4
    4
    Bernard Tomic
    B. Tomic
    Tom
    Australien
    0
    6
    4
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    2
    7
    6
    Andreas Seppi
    A. Seppi
    Sep
    Italien
    1
    2
    7
    5
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    2
    7
    6
    Ukraine
    Sta
    S.Stakhovsky
    Sergiy Stakhovsky
    0
    5
    4
    23.04.2019
    Peter Gojowczyk
    P. Gojowczyk
    Goj
    Deutschland
    2
    7
    6
    Südafrika
    L. Harris
    Lloyd Harris
    0
    5
    4
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanovic
    Miomir Kecmanovic
    0
    1
    2
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    P.-H. Herbert
    Her
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Ger
    E. Gerasimov
    Egor Gerasimov
    0
    3
    2
    Attila Balazs
    Balazs
    Bal
    Ungarn
    2
    6
    6
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    0
    3
    4
    Robin Haase
    R. Haase
    Haa
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fab
    T. Fabbiano
    Thomas Fabbiano
    1
    7
    3
    2
    Ernests Gulbis
    E. Gulbis
    Gul
    Lettland
    1
    4
    7
    6
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    2
    6
    6
    7
    24.04.2019
    Yannick Maden
    Y. Maden
    MAD
    Deutschland
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    2
    6
    0
    6
    Ungarn
    M. Valkusz
    Mate Valkusz
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Achtelfinale
    24.04.2019
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    1
    4
    6
    2
    Ungarn
    Bal
    Balazs
    Attila Balazs
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    P.-H. Herbert
    Her
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    Bac
    M. Bachinger
    Matthias Bachinger
    0
    5
    2
    25.04.2019
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    0
    5
    4
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    2
    7
    6
    Robin Haase
    R. Haase
    Haa
    Niederlande
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    0
    6
    2
    Italien
    M. Berrettini
    Matteo Berrettini
    2
    7
    6
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    2
    6
    0
    6
    Deutschland
    Goj
    P. Gojowczyk
    Peter Gojowczyk
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Marin Čilić
    M.Čilić
    Cil
    Kroatien
    1
    7
    6
    6
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    5
    7
    7
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    0
    3
    1
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    26.04.2019
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    6
    7
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    0
    4
    5
    Attila Balazs
    Balazs
    Bal
    Ungarn
    0
    3
    4
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    2
    6
    6
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Italien
    M. Berrettini
    Matteo Berrettini
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    1
    6
    2
    3
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    27.04.2019
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    P.-H. Herbert
    Her
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    2
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    2
    6
    6
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    0
    4
    2
    Finale
    28.04.2019
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    1
    6
    3
    1

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković10.365
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.225
    3SchweizRoger Federer7.130
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev4.965
    5ÖsterreichDominic Thiem4.915
    6DeutschlandAlexander Zverev4.185
    7GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas3.630
    8JapanKei Nishikori3.040
    9RusslandKaren Khachanov2.945
    10SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.575