Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Aleksandr KokorinAleksandr KokorinSturm221000,45
2Aleksandr ErokhinAleksandr ErokhinMittelfeld27700,26
3Daler KuzyaevDaler KuzyaevMittelfeld26600,23
4Sebastián DriussiSebastián DriussiSturm27500,19
5Domenico CriscitoDomenico CriscitoAbwehr28420,14
Leandro ParedesLeandro ParedesMittelfeld28410,14
7Branislav IvanovićBranislav IvanovićAbwehr27200,07
8Anton ZabolotnyAnton ZabolotnySturm10100,1
Yuriy ZhirkovYuriy ZhirkovMittelfeld17100,06
Artem DzyubaArtem DzyubaSturm15100,07
Dmitriy PolozDmitriy PolozSturm19100,05
Ilya SkrobotovIlya SkrobotovAbwehr4100,25

Zenit St. Petersburg

Zenit St. Petersburg Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Stadt
St. Petersburg
Land
Russland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.05.1925
Stadion
Gazprom Arena
Kapazität
66.881