Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr KokorinSturm221000,45
2Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinMittelfeld27700,26
3Zenit St. PetersburgDaler KuzyaevMittelfeld26600,23
4Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiSturm27500,19
5Zenit St. PetersburgDomenico CriscitoAbwehr28420,14
Zenit St. PetersburgLeandro ParedesMittelfeld28410,14
7Zenit St. PetersburgBranislav IvanovićAbwehr27200,07
8Zenit St. PetersburgAnton ZabolotnySturm10100,1
Zenit St. PetersburgYuriy ZhirkovMittelfeld17100,06
Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaSturm15100,07
Zenit St. PetersburgDmitriy PolozSturm19100,05
Zenit St. PetersburgIlya SkrobotovAbwehr4100,25

Zenit St. Petersburg

Zenit St. Petersburg Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Stadt
St. Petersburg
Land
Russland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.05.1925
Stadion
Gazprom Arena
Kapazität
66.881