Fußball
Torpedo Moskva
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/2024 | Ivan Kuzmichev | AB | Lokomotive Moskau | Lok Moskau | ||
02/2024 | Konstantin Kovalev | AB | FK Saturn | FK Saturn | ||
02/2024 | Andrey Kostin | AB | FK Saturn | FK Saturn | ||
02/2024 | Roman Tugarev | ST | FK Rostov | FK Rostov | ||
02/2024 | Vladislav Mikushin | AB | FK Leningradets | FK Leningradets | ||
02/2024 | Oleksandr Masalov | AB | FK Saturn | FK Saturn | ||
02/2024 | Timur Melekestsev | ST | FK Saturn | FK Saturn | ||
02/2024 | Aleksandr Guz | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/2024 | Vitaliy Botnar | TW | FK Nizhny Novgorod | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
01/2024 | Oleg Kononov | TR | ||||
10/2023 | Anver Koneev | CO-TR | ||||
09/2023 | Artem Ermakov | TW | ||||
09/2023 | Valeriy Gromyko | MF | BATE Baryssau | Baryssau | ||
08/2023 | Ruslan Chervyakov | ST | Gil Vicente U19 | U19 | ||
07/2023 | Georgiy Gongadze | ST | Fakel Voronezh | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/2023 | Dmitriy Poloz | ST | FK Rostov | FK Rostov | ||
07/2023 | Gleb Shevchenko | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | Shakhter | ||
07/2023 | Artem Gorlov | CO-TR | ||||
07/2023 | Daniil Shamkin | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | Zenit | ||
07/2023 | Mikhail Volkov | TW | Spartak Moskau | Sp. Moskau | ||
07/2023 | Aleksandr Balakhonov | AB | Forte Taganrog | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/2023 | Sergey Borodin | AB | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusale | ||
07/2023 | Aleksandr Ivankov | AB | SKA-Khabarovsk | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/2023 | Nikita Kalugin | AB | FK Neftekhimik | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/2023 | Danila Kozlov | AB | Volgar Astrakhan | FK Volgar | ||
07/2023 | Igor Gorbunov | MF | Rubin Kasan | Rubin Kasan | ||
07/2023 | Vladimir Moskvichev | MF | FK Neftekhimik | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/2023 | Bogdan Reichman | MF | FK Kamaz | FK Kamaz | ||
07/2023 | Egor Dorokhov | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/2023 | Irakliy Manelov | ST | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/2024 | Yuriy Zhuravlev | AB | FK Khimki | FK Khimki | ||
02/2024 | Ivan Enin | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
02/2024 | Artem Ermakov | TW | Forte Taganrog | Forte Taganrog | ||
02/2024 | Nikita Kalugin | AB | FK Leningradets | FK Leningradets | ||
12/2023 | Anver Koneev | CO-TR | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
09/2023 | Bogdan Reichman | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | Krasnodar | ||
09/2023 | Maksim Danilin | ST | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | Teks. Ivanovo | ||
09/2023 | Artyom Samsonov | AB | FK Ufa | FK Ufa | ||
09/2023 | Evgeniy Shlyakov | AB | Volgar Astrakhan | FK Volgar | ||
09/2023 | Ilya Kutepov | AB | Veles Moskva | Veles | ||
07/2023 | Igor Savić | MF | SV Zulte Waregem | Zulte Waregem | ||
07/2023 | Vitaliy Botnar | TW | FK Nizhny Novgorod | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/2023 | Danila Kozlov | AB | FK Chelyabinsk | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/2023 | Egor Dorokhov | ST | Dinamo Vladivostok | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/2023 | Khojimat Erkinov | MF | Pakhtakor Tashkent | Pakht. Tashkent | ||
07/2023 | André | ST | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta | ||
07/2023 | Aleksandr Dovbnya | TW | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Shinnik | ||
07/2023 | Andrey Evdokimov | AB | Sokol Saratov | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/2023 | Oleg Kozhemyakin | AB | SKA-Khabarovsk | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/2023 | Egor Proshkin | AB | Volgar Astrakhan | FK Volgar | ||
07/2023 | Mihail Caimacov | MF | Slaven Belupo | Slaven | ||
07/2023 | Ravil Netfullin | MF | FK Khimki | FK Khimki | ||
07/2023 | Jajá | ST | Athletico Paranaense | Athletico - PR | ||
07/2023 | David Karaev | ST | Alania Vladikavkaz | Alania | ||
07/2023 | Ilya Kukharchuk | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/2023 | Maksim Turishchev | ST | Rodina Moskva | Rodina Moskva |