Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileSturm361540,42
2Lazio RomFelipe CaicedoSturm28810,29
3Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićMittelfeld31500,16
Lazio RomJoaquín CorreaMittelfeld34500,15
5Lazio RomLuis AlbertoSturm27410,15
Lazio RomSenad LulićMittelfeld35400,11
Lazio RomMarco ParoloMittelfeld34400,12
8Lazio RomFrancesco AcerbiAbwehr37300,08
9Lazio RomDanilo CataldiMittelfeld12200,17
10Lazio RomAdam MarušićMittelfeld26100,04
Lazio RomLuiz FelipeAbwehr17100,06
Lazio RomMilan BadeljMittelfeld23100,04
Lazio RomBastosAbwehr18100,06

Lazio Rom

Lazio Rom Herren
vollst. Name
Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A.
Spitzname
Biancocelesti
Stadt
Roma
Land
Italien
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
09.01.1900
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Olimpico
Kapazität
72.698