Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCS23642280
    2FC St.GallenFC St.Gallen23631171
    3FC ZürichFC Zürich23602171
    4FC LuzernFC Luzern23621170
    5FC BaselFC Basel23522163
    FC LuganoFC Lugano23522163
    7FC SionFC Sion23503059
    8FC ThunFC Thun23511159
    9Servette GenèveServette Genève23551058
    10BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys23461049

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC St.GallenFC St.GallenSt.GallenSG23143651:312045
    2BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB23136446:311545
    3FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS23124748:242440
    4Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC23107638:231537
    5FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ2395928:45-1732
    6FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ23941025:30-531
    7FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG2368924:27-326
    8FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO23651228:41-1323
    9Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM233101025:38-1319
    10FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU23541423:46-2319
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys211810,86
    2FC St.GallenErmedin DemirovićFC St.Gallen16900,56
    FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen22920,41
    FC St.GallenJordi QuintillàFC St.Gallen21930,43
    5FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel15800,53

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0181921
    2FC St.GallenFC St.GallenJordi Quintillà091221
    FC St.GallenFC St.GallenCedric Itten091222
    FC St.GallenFC St.GallenErmedin Demirović091316
    5Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël Nuzzolo081422