Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCS14392150
    2FC ZürichFC Zürich14322143
    3FC ThunFC Thun14341142
    4FC St.GallenFC St.Gallen14371040
    5FC LuganoFC Lugano14281136
    6FC LuzernFC Luzern14321035
    FC SionFC Sion14321035
    8Servette GenèveServette Genève14281031
    9FC BaselFC Basel14290029
    10BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys14280028

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB1494134:181631
    2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS1493233:132030
    3FC St.GallenFC St.GallenSt.GallenSG1482429:191026
    4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ1463516:26-1021
    5Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC1446419:16318
    6FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO1452719:25-617
    7FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ1443714:18-415
    8FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG1434713:18-513
    9Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM1426617:25-812
    10FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU1423913:29-169
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys141210,86
    2FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel10800,8
    3Neuchâtel Xamax FCSGaëtan KarlenNeuchâtel Xamax FCS11700,64
    4FC St.GallenErmedin DemirovićFC St.Gallen8600,75
    FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen13620,46

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0121314
    2FC BaselFC BaselKemal Ademi08810
    3Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSGaëtan Karlen07911
    4Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël Nuzzolo061114
    FC St.GallenFC St.GallenJordi Quintillà06713