Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCS19542270
    2FC LuzernFC Luzern19511159
    3FC ZürichFC Zürich19462157
    4FC LuganoFC Lugano19421150
    5FC St.GallenFC St.Gallen19471050
    6FC ThunFC Thun19411149
    7FC BaselFC Basel19391147
    8Servette GenèveServette Genève19431046
    9FC SionFC Sion19381041
    10BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys19390039

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB19125240:241641
    2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS19113541:182336
    3FC St.GallenFC St.GallenSt.GallenSG19112642:261635
    4Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC1986530:191130
    5FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ1993725:35-1030
    6FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG1966719:19024
    7FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ19631020:29-921
    8FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO19631025:37-1221
    9Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM1928921:34-1314
    10FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU19331318:40-2212
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys181610,89
    2FC St.GallenJordi QuintillàFC St.Gallen17930,53
    3FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel13800,62
    FC St.GallenErmedin DemirovićFC St.Gallen13800,62
    FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen18820,44

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0161718
    2FC St.GallenFC St.GallenJordi Quintillà091117
    3FC SionFC SionPajtim Kasami08918
    FC St.GallenFC St.GallenCedric Itten08918
    FC St.GallenFC St.GallenErmedin Demirović081213