Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FC St. GallenFC St. Gallen7132124
2FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport7220022
3FC LuzernFC Luzern6170122
4FC ZürichFC Zürich7190019
5Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club Zürich6141017
6BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys6131016
7FC BaselFC Basel7160016
8FC LuganoFC Lugano5150015
9Servette GenèveServette Genève7100115
10FC SionFC Sion6110011

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS743019:61315
2FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ742115:12314
3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB632115:6911
4Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC732215:13211
5FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO62228:12-48
6FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG52127:707
7Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGCZ61326:7-16
8FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG713310:16-66
9FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ60339:15-63
10FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS70348:18-103
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel71021,43
2BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys5400,8
FC BaselSebastiano EspositoFC Basel5410,8
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich6410,67
BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys6400,67

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC BaselFC BaselArthur Cabral010127
2BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJordan Siebatcheu0456
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysMeschack Elia0465
FC BaselFC BaselSebastiano Esposito0455
FC ZürichFC ZürichAntonio Marchesano0446