Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FC SionFC Sion28723291
    2FC LuganoFC Lugano28692180
    3FC LuzernFC Luzern28671280
    4FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport28632174
    5FC ZürichFC Zürich28594071
    6FC VaduzFC Vaduz28642070
    7BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys28543168
    8Servette GenèveServette Genève28622068
    9FC BaselFC Basel28510261
    10FC St. GallenFC St. Gallen28552061

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB28189153:213263
    2Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC28118934:35-141
    3FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG28913633:29440
    4FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS281161144:43139
    5FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS281071138:37137
    6FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ28971238:41-334
    7FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG28891135:39-433
    8FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ28881249:49032
    9FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD28881229:43-1432
    10FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO285111230:46-1626
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa Conference League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel261530,58
    BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys231540,65
    3Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève261120,42
    4BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys261010,38
    FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern231000,43

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0152123
    FC BaselFC BaselArthur Cabral0151726
    3Servette GenèveServette GenèveGrejohn Kyei0111326
    4FC LuzernFC LuzernDejan Sorgić0101223
    BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJordan Siebatcheu0101426