Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov10800,8
2Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov10710,7
3Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg10510,5
4Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva9400,44
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau10400,4
FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg9410,44
7FC UralOthman El KabirFC Ural6300,5
FC UralYuri BavinFC Ural9300,33
ZSKA MoskauCèdric GogouaZSKA Moskau7300,43
FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural7310,43
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar9300,33
FC UralAndrey PanyukovFC Ural8300,38
FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa10310,3
FC UralVladimir IlyinFC Ural9300,33
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva8310,38
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar8300,38
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula8300,38
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau9310,33
19Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg8200,25
FK KrasnodarWandersonFK Krasnodar8200,25
FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar6200,33
Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevZenit St. Petersburg9200,22
Akhmat GroznyOdise RoshiAkhmat Grozny10210,2
Rubin KasanEvgeni MarkovRubin Kasan8200,25
Zenit St. PetersburgOleg ShatovZenit St. Petersburg3200,67
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau9200,22
FK OrenburgJoel FameyehFK Orenburg8200,25
Lokomotiv MoskvaAnton MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva8200,25
Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau10200,2
FK KrasnodarDaniil UtkinFK Krasnodar4200,5
Dinamo MoskvaKirill PanchenkoDinamo Moskva7200,29
Lokomotiv MoskvaFedor SmolovLokomotiv Moskva8200,25
Dinamo MoskvaSylvester IgbounDinamo Moskva7200,29
ZSKA MoskauMário FernandesZSKA Moskau9200,22
FK TambovGeorgi MelkadzeFK Tambov4200,5
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny10200,2
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov8200,25
Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg9210,22
Dinamo MoskvaMaximilian PhilippDinamo Moskva4200,5
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov10200,2
41FK OrenburgNikita MalyarovFK Orenburg3100,33
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula5100,2
Rubin KasanViðar KjartanssonRubin Kasan8100,13
FK TambovKhasan MamtovFK Tambov5100,2
Krylia SovetovRadu GînsariKrylia Sovetov7100,14
Spartak MoskauGuus TilSpartak Moskau6100,17
FK OrenburgGeorgii ZotovFK Orenburg4100,25
FK KrasnodarKristoffer OlssonFK Krasnodar8100,13
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg8100,13
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan9100,11
Lokomotiv MoskvaÉderLokomotiv Moskva4100,25
FK UfaCătălin CarpFK Ufa10100,1
Arsenal TulaGoran ČaušićArsenal Tula7100,14
Lokomotiv MoskvaRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotiv Moskva8100,13
FK RostovAleksandr SaplinovFK Rostov6100,17
PFC SochiIbrahim TsallagovPFC Sochi9100,11
ZSKA MoskauHörður MagnússonZSKA Moskau9100,11
Akhmat GroznyAndrés PonceAkhmat Grozny7100,14
Dinamo MoskvaMiguel CardosoDinamo Moskva4100,25
Spartak MoskauLuiz AdrianoSpartak Moskau3110,33
FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar9100,11
Dinamo MoskvaArtur YusupovDinamo Moskva7100,14
Akhmat GroznyAblaye MbengueAkhmat Grozny6100,17
Arsenal TulaAleksandr LomovitskiyArsenal Tula7100,14
Arsenal TulaDaniil LesovoyArsenal Tula8100,13
FK OrenburgArtyom KulishevFK Orenburg6110,17
Rubin KasanBeka MikeltadzeRubin Kasan7100,14
Arsenal TulaAlexandru TudorieArsenal Tula3100,33
FK RostovRoman EremenkoFK Rostov10100,1
Krylia SovetovDejan RadonjićKrylia Sovetov10100,1
Zenit St. PetersburgYuriy ZhirkovZenit St. Petersburg9100,11
FK UfaVyacheslav KrotovFK Ufa4100,25
Krylia SovetovPaul AntonKrylia Sovetov6110,17
Zenit St. PetersburgRóbert MakZenit St. Petersburg1101
Lokomotiv MoskvaVladislav IgnatievLokomotiv Moskva7100,14
FK UfaJemal TabidzeFK Ufa10100,1
FK TambovSoslan TakazovFK Tambov10100,1
Krylia SovetovSrđan MijailovićKrylia Sovetov8100,13
PFC SochiAnton ZabolotnyPFC Sochi4100,25
PFC SochiFedor KudryashovPFC Sochi9100,11
Arsenal TulaKantemir BerkhamovArsenal Tula1101
FK OrenburgRicardo AlvesFK Orenburg7100,14
Krylia SovetovMaksim KarpovKrylia Sovetov10100,1
Arsenal TulaGia GrigalavaArsenal Tula8100,13
Spartak MoskauGeorgi DzhikiyaSpartak Moskau9100,11
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula8100,13
Arsenal TulaVíctor ÁlvarezArsenal Tula9100,11
Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau6100,17
ZSKA MoskauIlzat AkhmetovZSKA Moskau9100,11
FK RostovMathias NormannFK Rostov9100,11
Zenit St. PetersburgBranislav IvanovićZenit St. Petersburg10100,1
FK UfaAndrey KozlovFK Ufa7100,14
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau5100,2
FK TambovMikhail KostyukovFK Tambov10100,1
Krylia SovetovTaras BurlakKrylia Sovetov2100,5
FK RostovBjörn SigurðarsonFK Rostov3100,33
PFC SochiDmitriy PolozPFC Sochi9110,11
FK TambovMaksim OsipenkoFK Tambov8100,13
FK KrasnodarDmitriy SkopintsevFK Krasnodar1101
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau9100,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN1072118:41423
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA962119:91020
3FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1062217:14320
4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA961212:6619
5Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK952214:8617
6FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1042411:10114
7Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1042411:11014
8Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL941412:13-113
9FC UralFC UralFC UralURA941416:19-313
10Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO92436:6010
11Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS103166:15-910
12Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO102357:15-89
13Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1022613:16-38
14FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg922511:15-48
15FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov102269:15-68
16PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi91355:11-66
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

20.09.2019 16:30
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
21.09.2019 13:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
21.09.2019 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
22.09.2019 10:30
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
22.09.2019 13:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
22.09.2019 15:30
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
FC Ural
22.09.2019 18:00
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar