Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov9710,78
FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov8700,88
3Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg9510,56
4Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva9400,44
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau9400,44
FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg9410,44
7FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar8300,38
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula8300,38
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau9310,33
FC UralYuri BavinFC Ural9300,33
FC UralOthman El KabirFC Ural6300,5
ZSKA MoskauCèdric GogouaZSKA Moskau7300,43
FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural7310,43
FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa8310,38
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar9300,33
FC UralAndrey PanyukovFC Ural8300,38
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva8310,38
FC UralVladimir IlyinFC Ural9300,33
19Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny8200,25
ZSKA MoskauMário FernandesZSKA Moskau9200,22
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov8200,25
Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg9210,22
Dinamo MoskvaMaximilian PhilippDinamo Moskva3200,67
FK KrasnodarWandersonFK Krasnodar8200,25
FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar6200,33
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau9200,22
Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevZenit St. Petersburg8200,25
Rubin KasanEvgeni MarkovRubin Kasan8200,25
Lokomotiv MoskvaAnton MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva8200,25
FK OrenburgJoel FameyehFK Orenburg8200,25
Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau9200,22
FK KrasnodarDaniil UtkinFK Krasnodar4200,5
Dinamo MoskvaKirill PanchenkoDinamo Moskva7200,29
Lokomotiv MoskvaFedor SmolovLokomotiv Moskva8200,25
Dinamo MoskvaSylvester IgbounDinamo Moskva6200,33
36FK TambovOlabiran Blessing MuyiwaFK Tambov8100,13
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov6100,17
FK TambovMikhail KostyukovFK Tambov9100,11
Krylia SovetovTaras BurlakKrylia Sovetov2100,5
FK RostovBjörn SigurðarsonFK Rostov3100,33
PFC SochiDmitriy PolozPFC Sochi9110,11
FK TambovMaksim OsipenkoFK Tambov7100,14
FK KrasnodarDmitriy SkopintsevFK Krasnodar1101
ZSKA MoskauHörður MagnússonZSKA Moskau9100,11
Rubin KasanAleksandr ZuevRubin Kasan8100,13
FK KrasnodarYounes NamliFK Krasnodar8100,13
Akhmat GroznyEvgeny KharinAkhmat Grozny7100,14
Spartak MoskauAndré SchürrleSpartak Moskau6100,17
FC UralNikolai DimitrovFC Ural8100,13
PFC SochiAlexander KarapetyanPFC Sochi8100,13
Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiZenit St. Petersburg6110,17
FK OrenburgArtyom KulishevFK Orenburg6110,17
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg8100,13
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan8100,13
FK OrenburgNikita MalyarovFK Orenburg3100,33
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula5100,2
Rubin KasanViðar KjartanssonRubin Kasan7100,14
FK TambovKhasan MamtovFK Tambov5100,2
Krylia SovetovRadu GînsariKrylia Sovetov7100,14
Spartak MoskauGuus TilSpartak Moskau5100,2
FK OrenburgGeorgii ZotovFK Orenburg4100,25
Krylia SovetovPaul AntonKrylia Sovetov5110,2
Dinamo MoskvaMiguel CardosoDinamo Moskva4100,25
Spartak MoskauLuiz AdrianoSpartak Moskau3110,33
Lokomotiv MoskvaÉderLokomotiv Moskva4100,25
FK UfaCătălin CarpFK Ufa8100,13
Arsenal TulaGoran ČaušićArsenal Tula7100,14
Lokomotiv MoskvaRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotiv Moskva8100,13
FK RostovAleksandr SaplinovFK Rostov5100,2
PFC SochiIbrahim TsallagovPFC Sochi9100,11
FK OrenburgRicardo AlvesFK Orenburg7100,14
FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar9100,11
Dinamo MoskvaArtur YusupovDinamo Moskva6100,17
Akhmat GroznyOdise RoshiAkhmat Grozny8100,13
Akhmat GroznyAblaye MbengueAkhmat Grozny6100,17
Arsenal TulaAleksandr LomovitskiyArsenal Tula7100,14
Arsenal TulaDaniil LesovoyArsenal Tula8100,13
Zenit St. PetersburgOleg ShatovZenit St. Petersburg2100,5
Rubin KasanBeka MikeltadzeRubin Kasan6100,17
Arsenal TulaAlexandru TudorieArsenal Tula3100,33
FK RostovRoman EremenkoFK Rostov8100,13
Krylia SovetovDejan RadonjićKrylia Sovetov9100,11
Zenit St. PetersburgYuriy ZhirkovZenit St. Petersburg9100,11
FK UfaVyacheslav KrotovFK Ufa2100,5
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau9100,11
Arsenal TulaGia GrigalavaArsenal Tula8100,13
Spartak MoskauGeorgi DzhikiyaSpartak Moskau9100,11
Lokomotiv MoskvaVladislav IgnatievLokomotiv Moskva7100,14
FK UfaJemal TabidzeFK Ufa8100,13
FK TambovSoslan TakazovFK Tambov9100,11
Krylia SovetovSrđan MijailovićKrylia Sovetov7100,14
PFC SochiAnton ZabolotnyPFC Sochi4100,25
PFC SochiFedor KudryashovPFC Sochi9100,11
Arsenal TulaKantemir BerkhamovArsenal Tula1101
Rubin KasanEvgeniy BashkirovRubin Kasan7100,14
FK UfaAndrey KozlovFK Ufa7100,14
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau5100,2
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula8100,13
Arsenal TulaVíctor ÁlvarezArsenal Tula9100,11
Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau5100,2

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA962119:91020
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN962113:4920
3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA961212:6619
4Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK952214:8617
5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR852114:11317
6Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO942311:10114
7Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL941412:13-113
8FC UralFC UralFC UralURA941416:19-313
9FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA831410:10010
10Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS93156:10-410
11Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO82336:609
12FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg922511:15-48
13Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO82245:12-78
14Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV921612:15-37
15PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi91355:11-66
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov91267:14-75
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

13.09.2019 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
14.09.2019 15:30
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
FC Ural
14.09.2019 18:00
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
15.09.2019 13:00
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
15.09.2019 15:30
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
15.09.2019 18:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
16.09.2019 19:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
16.09.2019 19:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny