Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau301520,5
2Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg261310,5
3FK KrasnodarVictor ClaessonFK Krasnodar291240,41
4Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiZenit St. Petersburg271100,41
Lokomotiv MoskvaAnton MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva251140,44
6Spartak MoskauZé LuísSpartak Moskau251030,4
7FK UfaSylvester IgbounFK Ufa27900,33
8Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg27800,3
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar20800,4
Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau25810,32
FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar16800,5
Lokomotiv MoskvaJefferson FarfánLokomotiv Moskva20800,4
FK OrenburgAleksey SutorminFK Orenburg29820,28
14Lokomotiv MoskvaFedor SmolovLokomotiv Moskva24700,29
Arsenal TulaLuka ĐorđevićArsenal Tula23700,3
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar20700,35
17FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural26600,23
Rubin KasanEgor SorokinRubin Kasan27600,22
FC UralAndrey PanyukovFC Ural21600,29
FK KrasnodarWandersonFK Krasnodar30600,2
FK RostovReziuan MirzovFK Rostov26620,23
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg16600,38
Spartak MoskauLuiz AdrianoSpartak Moskau23620,26
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov25630,24
25Dinamo MoskvaKirill PanchenkoDinamo Moskva23500,22
FC UralNikolai DimitrovFC Ural27500,19
Akhmat GroznyOleg IvanovAkhmat Grozny27500,19
Anschi MachatschkalaAndrés PonceAnschi Machatschkala27520,19
Rubin KasanDmitriy PolozRubin Kasan27510,19
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau25500,2
Akhmat GroznyAblaye MbengueAkhmat Grozny25500,2
FK RostovBjörn SigurðarsonFK Rostov26500,19
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau21500,24
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula26500,19
Krylia SovetovMaksim KanunnikovKrylia Sovetov20500,25
36Krylia SovetovRamil SheydaevKrylia Sovetov18420,22
Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov22410,18
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula25400,16
ZSKA MoskauJaka BijolZSKA Moskau23400,17
FC UralOthman El KabirFC Ural28420,14
Dinamo MoskvaEvgeniy LutsenkoDinamo Moskva30400,13
Enisey KrasnoyarskMikhail KostyukovEnisey Krasnoyarsk13400,31
Lokomotiv MoskvaManuel FernandesLokomotiv Moskva20410,2
FK UfaOndřej VaněkFK Ufa17410,24
Krylia SovetovSergey KornilenkoKrylia Sovetov21410,19
Dinamo MoskvaJoãozinhoDinamo Moskva30420,13
Akhmat GroznyRavanelliAkhmat Grozny17400,24
FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg23400,17
49Arsenal TulaIgor GorbatenkoArsenal Tula28300,11
FK OrenburgAdeFK Orenburg22300,14
FK OrenburgSergey TerekhovFK Orenburg28300,11
ZSKA MoskauIvan OblyakovZSKA Moskau28300,11
Krylia SovetovVladislav KulikKrylia Sovetov24320,13
FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov26300,12
Spartak MoskauDenis GlushakovSpartak Moskau18300,17
FC UralPavel PogrebnyakFC Ural11300,27
FK OrenburgRicardo AlvesFK Orenburg10300,3
Lokomotiv MoskvaBenedikt HöwedesLokomotiv Moskva17300,18
FK KrasnodarMauricio PereyraFK Krasnodar26300,12
Enisey KrasnoyarskAleksandr KutyinEnisey Krasnoyarsk18310,17
Krylia SovetovPaul AntonKrylia Sovetov25320,12
Zenit St. PetersburgOleg ShatovZenit St. Petersburg19300,16
Dinamo MoskvaMiguel CardosoDinamo Moskva16300,19
Akhmat GroznyBekim BalajAkhmat Grozny22310,14
Zenit St. PetersburgYaroslav RakitskiyZenit St. Petersburg12300,25
FK OrenburgAndrey KozlovFK Orenburg21300,14
Zenit St. PetersburgLeandro ParedesZenit St. Petersburg15310,2
ZSKA MoskauTimur ZhamaletdinovZSKA Moskau12300,25
FK RostovRoman EremenkoFK Rostov13300,23
FK KrasnodarPavel MamaevFK Krasnodar10310,3
Dinamo MoskvaEvgeni MarkovDinamo Moskva23300,13
Spartak MoskauLorenzo MelgarejoSpartak Moskau23300,13
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva30300,1
ZSKA MoskauAbel HernándezZSKA Moskau14310,21
Spartak MoskauFernandoSpartak Moskau20300,15
Zenit St. PetersburgEmiliano RigoniZenit St. Petersburg11300,27
77Arsenal TulaDaniil LesovoyArsenal Tula13200,15
Spartak MoskauAyaz GulievSpartak Moskau24200,08
Rubin KasanKhoren BairamyanRubin Kasan24200,08
FK UfaCătălin CarpFK Ufa24200,08
FK RostovSverrir IngasonFK Rostov17200,12
FK KrasnodarYuri GazinskiyFK Krasnodar28200,07
Krylia SovetovDenis TkachukKrylia Sovetov21200,1
Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva27200,07
Enisey KrasnoyarskValerii KiçinEnisey Krasnoyarsk26220,08
FK UfaLovro BizjakFK Ufa20200,1
Zenit St. PetersburgDaler KuzyaevZenit St. Petersburg18200,11
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau20200,1
Spartak MoskauGeorgi DzhikiyaSpartak Moskau26200,08
FK OrenburgDenis PopovičFK Orenburg24210,08
FK UfaDmitry SysuyevFK Ufa22200,09
Anschi MachatschkalaPavel DolgovAnschi Machatschkala23200,09
Krylia SovetovArtiom TimofeevKrylia Sovetov17200,12
Akhmat GroznyIsmaelAkhmat Grozny29200,07
ZSKA MoskauHörður MagnússonZSKA Moskau23200,09
Akhmat GroznyMagomed MitrishevAkhmat Grozny16200,13
Akhmat GroznyAnton ShvetsAkhmat Grozny20200,1
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudio MarchisioZenit St. Petersburg9210,22
Krylia SovetovDmitriy YatchenkoKrylia Sovetov22210,09
ZSKA MoskauTakuma NishimuraZSKA Moskau12200,17

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN30204657:292864
2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK30168645:281756
3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA30168655:233256
4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA30149746:232351
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO30147936:31549
6Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL301210840:33746
7FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg301271139:34543
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO301191028:30-242
9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR301011925:23241
10FC UralFC UralFC UralURA301081233:45-1238
11Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS30715824:30-636
12Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO30615928:28033
13Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV30841825:46-2128
14FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA305111424:34-1026
15Anschi MachatschkalaAnschi MachatschkalaMachatschkala MAC30561913:50-3721
16Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey KrasnoyarskEniseyEni30481824:55-3120
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

26.05.2019 13:00
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Eni
Enisey
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Anschi Machatschkala
Machatschkala
MAC
Anschi Machatschkala
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
FC Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau