Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Solihull MoorsJames BallSolihull Moors1303
Tranmere RoversKieron MorrisTranmere Rovers2301,5
3Cheltenham TownAlex AddaiCheltenham Town2201
Newport CountyPádraig AmondNewport County2211
Exeter CityAlex FisherExeter City2201
Crawley TownReece Grego-CoxCrawley Town1202
Walsall FCCaolan LaveryWalsall FC2201
Solihull MoorsPaul McCallumSolihull Moors1202
Carlisle UnitedHarry McKirdyCarlisle United1202
Northampton TownVadaine OliverNorthampton Town1202
Eastleigh FCScott RendellEastleigh FC2211
Boston UnitedAndi ThanojBoston United1202
Kingstonian FCLouie TheophanousKingstonian FC1202
Notts CountyKyle WoottonNotts County1202
15Gateshead FCLiam AgnewGateshead FC1101
Forest Green RoversJack AitchisonForest Green Rovers1101
Burton AlbionLucas AkinsBurton Albion2100,5
Doncaster RoversTom AndersonDoncaster Rovers2100,5
Eastleigh FCTyrone BarnettEastleigh FC1101
Walsall FCAlfie BatesWalsall FC2100,5
Harrogate TownMark BeckHarrogate Town1101
Kingstonian FCDan BennettKingstonian FC1101
Doncaster RoversRakish BinghamDoncaster Rovers2100,5
Burton AlbionJohn BrayfordBurton Albion2100,5
Bromley FCChris BushBromley FC2100,5
Maidenhead UnitedJake CassidyMaidenhead United1101
Bristol RoversJonson Clarke-HarrisBristol Rovers2100,5
Scunthorpe UnitedRyan ColcloughScunthorpe United1101
Doncaster RoversJames CoppingerDoncaster Rovers2100,5
AFC FyldeRyan CroasdaleAFC Fylde1101
Rotherham UnitedMatt CrooksRotherham United1101
Portsmouth FCRonan CurtisPortsmouth FC1101
Yeovil TownLawson D'AthYeovil Town1101
Leyton OrientJames DaytonLeyton Orient1101
Blackpool FCNathan DelfounesoBlackpool FC1101
Ipswich TownAndre DozzellIpswich Town2100,5
Shrewsbury TownDave EdwardsShrewsbury Town2100,5
Peterborough UnitedMo EisaPeterborough United2100,5
Fleetwood TownChed EvansFleetwood Town1101
Tranmere RoversMorgan FerrierTranmere Rovers2100,5
Oldham AthleticFilipe MoraisOldham Athletic1101
Burton AlbionScott FraserBurton Albion2100,5
Blackpool FCArmand GnanduilletBlackpool FC1101
Stourbridge FCWill GrocottStourbridge FC2100,5
Oxford UnitedRobert HallOxford United1101
Gillingham FCBrandon HanlanGillingham FC2100,5
Portsmouth FCBrandon HaunstrupPortsmouth FC1101
Kingstonian FCDan HectorKingstonian FC1101
Darlington FCOmar HolnessDarlington FC2100,5
Hartlepool UnitedGavan HolohanHartlepool United1101
Fleetwood TownAshley HunterFleetwood Town1101
Rotherham UnitedMichael IhiekweRotherham United1101
Wycombe WanderersJoe JacobsonWycombe Wanderers1101
Peterborough UnitedRicky Jade-JonesPeterborough United1101
Hartlepool UnitedLuke JamesHartlepool United1101
Eastleigh FCRéda JohnsonEastleigh FC1101
Carlisle UnitedMike JonesCarlisle United1101
Ipswich TownAlan JudgeIpswich Town1101
Hartlepool UnitedNike KabambaHartlepool United1101
Blackpool FCSullay KaikaiBlackpool FC1101
Crewe AlexandraCharlie KirkCrewe Alexandra1101
Newport CountyJoss LabadieNewport County2100,5
Rotherham UnitedFreddie LadapoRotherham United1101
Shrewsbury TownJosh LaurentShrewsbury Town2100,5
Bristol RoversLuke LeahyBristol Rovers2100,5
Gillingham FCOliver LeeGillingham FC2100,5
Stevenage FCElliott ListStevenage FC2100,5
Stourbridge FCAaron LloydStourbridge FC2100,5
Oxford UnitedSam LongOxford United1101
Peterborough UnitedMarcus MaddisonPeterborough United2100,5
Mansfield TownNicky MaynardMansfield Town1101
Coventry CitySam McCallumCoventry City1101
Plymouth ArgyleCallum McFadzeanPlymouth Argyle1101
Sunderland AFCAiden McGeadySunderland AFC2100,5
Rochdale AFCPaul McShaneRochdale AFC1101
Forest Green RoversJoseph MillsForest Green Rovers1101
Crawley TownAshley NadesanCrawley Town1101
Crawley TownAshley Nathaniel-GeorgeCrawley Town1101
Carlisle UnitedOlufela OlomolaCarlisle United1101
Bradford CityAramide OtehBradford City2100,5
Maldon & Tiptree FCDanny ParishMaldon & Tiptree FC1101
Carshalton AthleticChristie PattisonCarshalton Athletic1101
Ebbsfleet UnitedJosh PayneEbbsfleet United1101
Altrincham FCTom PeersAltrincham FC1101
AFC WimbledonJoe PigottAFC Wimbledon2100,5
Crewe AlexandraChris PorterCrewe Alexandra1111
Wycombe WanderersAlex SamuelWycombe Wanderers2100,5
Burton AlbionOliver ŠarkićBurton Albion1101
Forest Green RoversLiam ShephardForest Green Rovers1101
Boston UnitedLuke ShielsBoston United1101
Coventry CityJordan ShipleyCoventry City1101
Maldon & Tiptree FCJorome SlewMaldon & Tiptree FC1101
Eastleigh FCSam SmartEastleigh FC2100,5
Dulwich HamletChristian SmithDulwich Hamlet1101
Northampton TownHarry SmithNorthampton Town1101
Oldham AthleticJonny SmithOldham Athletic1101
Cambridge UnitedSam SmithCambridge United2100,5
Dover AthleticRuel SotiriouDover Athletic1101
Forest Green RoversMathew StevensForest Green Rovers1101
Wycombe WanderersAnthony StewartWycombe Wanderers2100,5

Spielplan

29.11.2019 20:55
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Maldon & Tip.
M&T
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Newport County
30.11.2019 16:00
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
Portsmouth FC
Altrincham FC
ALT
Altrincham
Altrincham FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
Kin
Kingstonian FC
AFC Fylde
FYL
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
FGR
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Pet
Peterborough United
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
30.11.2019 18:30
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
01.12.2019 15:00
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Bla
Blackpool FC
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone United
Coventry City
Coventry
COV
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
IPS
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Exeter City
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Hartlepool United
HAP
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Boston United
Bos
Boston U.
Boston United
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
Fleetwood Town
FLT
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
Northampton
NOR
Northampton Town
Notts County
NOT
Notts County
Notts County
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
01.12.2019 16:00
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
Chichester City FC
Chi
Chichester City
Chichester City FC
02.12.2019 20:45
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Rotherham United
ROT
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United