11.01.2020 12:00
Zamora CF
Zamora
Zam
Zamora CF
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Gimnàstic
Nàstic
GIM
Gimnàstic
Real Zaragoza
SAR
Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
UCAM Murcia CF
UCAM Murcia
UCAM M.
UCAM Murcia CF
CD Mirandés
MIR
Mirandés
CD Mirandés
n.V.
11.01.2020 16:00
Real Murcia
Murcia
MUR
Real Murcia
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
Club Portugalete
Portugalete
POR
Club Portugalete
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
EBR
CD Ebro
SD Ponferradina
PON
Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
n.V.
11.01.2020 17:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Majadahonda
MAJ
Rayo Majadahonda
CD Tenerife
TEN
Tenerife
CD Tenerife
i.E.
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
Albacete
ALB
Albacete
Albacete
i.E.
11.01.2020 17:30
Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo
YEC
Yeclano Deportivo
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
11.01.2020 18:00
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
11.01.2020 19:00
Sestao River
Sestao River
Ses
Sestao River
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
CF Badalona
CF Badalona
BAD
CF Badalona
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
CDL
CD Leonesa
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo
HUE
Recreativo Huelva
CF Fuenlabrada
FUE
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
i.E.
FC Cartagena
Cartagena
CAR
FC Cartagena
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
n.V.
11.01.2020 20:00
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
LOG
UD Logroñés
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
i.E.
11.01.2020 21:00
UD Tamaraceite
UD Tamaraceite
UD Tamaraceite
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Marbella FC
Marbella
Mar
Marbella FC
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
i.E.
Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF
ORI
Orihuela CF
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
n.V.
12.01.2020 12:00
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
CP Cacereño
Cacereño
CAC
CP Cacereño
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
UD SS Reyes
Sanse
SS
UD SS Reyes
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Unionistas CF
Unionistas
Unionist
Unionistas CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
i.E.
12.01.2020 16:00
Real Jaén
Jaén
JAE
Real Jaén
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
i.E.
AD Ceuta
ADA Ceuta
ADA
AD Ceuta
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Mérida AD
Mérida AD
Mér
Mérida AD
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
12.01.2020 17:00
Barakaldo CF
Barakaldo CF
Bar
Barakaldo CF
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Real Sociedad San SebastianAdnan JanuzajReal Sociedad San Sebastian2402
2Villarreal CFCarlos BaccaVillarreal CF3301
Real Sociedad San SebastianAnder BarrenetxeaReal Sociedad San Sebastian3301
CD LeganésGuido CarrilloCD Leganés3301
SD EibarCharlesSD Eibar3311

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianAdnan Januzaj0452
2Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianAlexander Isak0343
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianAnder Barrenetxea0343
CD LeonesaCD LeonesaSergio Benito0333
CD LeganésCD LeganésGuido Carrillo0333