Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 072681,812127
2Hamburger SVStephan AmbrosiusHamburger SV2486,212069
3VfL BochumDanilo SoaresVfL Bochum2776,042053
4Holstein KielHauke WahlHolstein Kiel2675,191955
5SpVgg Greuther FürthDavid RaumSpVgg Greuther Fürth2770,191895
61. FC NürnbergTim Handwerker1. FC Nürnberg2867,111879
7SpVgg Greuther FürthMarco MeyerhöferSpVgg Greuther Fürth2670,771840
8SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 072572,961824
91. FC NürnbergJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg2863,891789
10VfL BochumCristian GamboaVfL Bochum2667,461754
11SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth2666,621732
12Hamburger SVTim LeiboldHamburger SV2374,481713
131. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18462860,321689
141. FC Heidenheim 1846Marnon Busch1. FC Heidenheim 18462469,921678
VfL BochumMaxim LeitschVfL Bochum2762,151678
16SV Darmstadt 98Lars Lukas MaiSV Darmstadt 982372,611670
17VfL BochumManuel RiemannVfL Bochum2859,431664
18SV Darmstadt 98Fabian HollandSV Darmstadt 982371,221638
191. FC NürnbergAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg2565,161629
20Karlsruher SCMarco ThiedeKarlsruher SC2760,191625
21Hamburger SVMoritz HeyerHamburger SV2758,851589
22VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum2757,931564
23Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf2562,441561
24Holstein KielJannik DehmHolstein Kiel2561,241531
25FC St. PauliRodrigo ZalazarFC St. Pauli2854,641530
26Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC2658,501521
27VfL BochumRobert ŽuljVfL Bochum2560,041501
28Karlsruher SCPhilip HeiseKarlsruher SC2364,911493
29Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg2461,711481
301. FC NürnbergLukas Mühl1. FC Nürnberg2754,481471
31Hannover 96Marcel FrankeHannover 962460,961463
Fortuna DüsseldorfKevin DansoFortuna Düsseldorf2558,521463
33Hannover 96Niklas HultHannover 962460,881461
34VfL BochumRobert TescheVfL Bochum2851,861452
35Holstein KielJonas MeffertHolstein Kiel2655,541444
36FC St. PauliLeart PaqaradaFC St. Pauli2459,711433
37SV Darmstadt 98Immanuel HöhnSV Darmstadt 982459,291423
38Erzgebirge AueMartin MännelErzgebirge Aue2850,571416
391. FC Heidenheim 1846Norman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 18462458,421402
40Erzgebirge AueJohn-Patrick StraußErzgebirge Aue2653,771398
41FC St. PauliSebastian OhlssonFC St. Pauli2360,131383
42Hannover 96Jaka BijolHannover 962457,501380
43SV Darmstadt 98Marcel SchuhenSV Darmstadt 982848,821367
44Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserJahn Regensburg2261,181346
451. FC NürnbergEnrico Valentini1. FC Nürnberg2455,791339
46Eintracht BraunschweigJannis NikolaouEintracht Braunschweig2650,151304
47SV Darmstadt 98Marvin MehlemSV Darmstadt 982748,041297
48SV Darmstadt 98Nicolai RappSV Darmstadt 982356,351296
49Holstein KielJohannes van den BerghHolstein Kiel1776,001292
50Karlsruher SCChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC2649,621290
51Hannover 96Sei MuroyaHannover 962649,581289
Hamburger SVJan GyamerahHamburger SV1967,841289
53Erzgebirge AueSören GontherErzgebirge Aue2747,561284
54Erzgebirge AueFlorian BallasErzgebirge Aue2258,271282
55SV Darmstadt 98Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 982649,001274
56VfL OsnabrückTimo BeermannVfL Osnabrück2453,001272
57Karlsruher SCMarius GersbeckKarlsruher SC2747,041270
58Karlsruher SCJérôme GondorfKarlsruher SC2550,761269
59Holstein KielJae-sung LeeHolstein Kiel2648,731267
60Hamburger SVSven UlreichHamburger SV2648,121251
61FC St. PauliRico BenatelliFC St. Pauli2159,481249
62Würzburger KickersPatrick SontheimerWürzburger Kickers2647,851244
63Hannover 96Genki HaraguchiHannover 962745,891239
Hannover 96Timo HübersHannover 961772,881239
65SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen2256,181236
66Eintracht BraunschweigDominik WydraEintracht Braunschweig2549,321233
67VfL OsnabrückSebastian KerkVfL Osnabrück2745,521229
68FC St. PauliDaniel KyerehFC St. Pauli2843,821227
69SC Paderborn 07Leopold ZingerleSC Paderborn 072843,541219
1. FC NürnbergFabian Nürnberger1. FC Nürnberg2646,881219
71Fortuna DüsseldorfFlorian KastenmeierFortuna Düsseldorf2646,461208
72VfL BochumArmel Bella-KotchapVfL Bochum2254,771205
73Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf2254,141191
74SC Paderborn 07Ron SchallenbergSC Paderborn 072547,561189
75SpVgg Greuther FürthMërgim MavrajSpVgg Greuther Fürth1962,531188
76SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 071865,501179
77Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg2155,521166
78SC Paderborn 07Johannes DörflerSC Paderborn 072252,951165
79VfL OsnabrückUlrich TaffertshoferVfL Osnabrück2546,561164
80VfL OsnabrückPhilipp KühnVfL Osnabrück2644,381154
SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian BauerSpVgg Greuther Fürth2252,451154
82VfL OsnabrückMaurice TrappVfL Osnabrück2546,121153
83Würzburger KickersArne FeickWürzburger Kickers2252,181148
84Holstein KielIoannis GeliosHolstein Kiel2447,751146
851. FC Heidenheim 1846Kevin Müller1. FC Heidenheim 18462840,861144
86FC St. PauliFinn BeckerFC St. Pauli2545,441136
87Jahn RegensburgAlexander MeyerJahn Regensburg2545,321133
881. FC NürnbergChristian Mathenia1. FC Nürnberg2840,391131
89VfL OsnabrückBashkim AjdiniVfL Osnabrück2056,151123
90Eintracht BraunschweigFelix KroosEintracht Braunschweig2643,081120
91SpVgg Greuther FürthSascha BurchertSpVgg Greuther Fürth2642,421103
Würzburger KickersDaniel HägeleWürzburger Kickers2347,961103
93Erzgebirge AueSteve BreitkreuzErzgebirge Aue2055,001100
94Hannover 96Dominik KaiserHannover 962543,241081
95FC St. PauliPhilipp ZiereisFC St. Pauli2151,191075
96Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV2542,881072
97Holstein KielAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel2542,641066
98SV SandhausenDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen2542,601065
991. FC Heidenheim 1846Oliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 18462053,151063
Jahn RegensburgJan ElvediJahn Regensburg2542,521063

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC28173850:302054
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV28148657:352250
3SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF27148551:321950
4Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE26137639:251446
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH28136941:36545
6Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9527127839:37243
7Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC27126939:33642
8FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP28118944:44041
9SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP281081038:34438
10Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE281071137:40-337
11Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96271061141:36536
12SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98281051345:47-235
131. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN28891136:42-633
14Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV26710928:33-531
15Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS28781327:46-1929
16VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN27751525:44-1926
17SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS27741629:47-1825
18Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK28551830:55-2520
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Hamburger SVSimon TeroddeHamburger SV272030,74
2SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 98271730,63
3VfL BochumSimon ZollerVfL Bochum261400,54
41. FC Heidenheim 1846Christian Kühlwetter1. FC Heidenheim 1846271310,48
5SC Paderborn 07Dennis SrbenySC Paderborn 07281260,43

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1VfL BochumVfL BochumRobert Žulj12122325
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVSimon Terodde4202427
3VfL BochumVfL BochumSimon Zoller9142126
4SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Serdar Dursun6172427
5Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AuePascal Testroet8122027